2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 42 Women 200 M Free

166 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Jones, Kaitlyn 2:17.36 17/3 2:10.45 1 11
PALM Fieni, Sadie 2:20.26 16/5 2:19.81 2 9
SBM Jones, Jill 2:25.87 NS NS 0
NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 2:30.00 15/7 NS 0
MVN Burrola, Amy 2:34.78 14/8 2:30.33 4 7
SCAQ Mathias, Gwen 2:36.73 13/2 2:21.89 3 8
SPP Vawer, Michelle 2:39.42 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TW Hale, Alicia 2:08.11 18/5 2:09.56 1 11
SDSM Parker, Emily 2:13.65 18/1 2:18.51 3 8
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 2:16.40 17/4 2:23.41 4 7
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 2:17.93 17/2 2:17.26 2 9
SBM Binder Brown, Adrienne 2:25.00 NS NS 0
T-26 James, Jessica 2:27.47 NS NS 0
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 2:37.00 13/1 2:39.01 6 5
MVN Bugbee, Cailyn 2:41.42 11/3 2:34.80 5 6
PBM Rock, Stephanie 2:45.00 10/8 2:39.86 7 4
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 2:50.87 9/8 2:44.03 8 3
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 3:47.43 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 2:12.86 18/7 2:12.75 1 11
OREG Higlett, Alexis 2:19.29 17/7 2:20.77 2 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 2:30.00 14/4 2:25.39 3 8
NOVA Cough, Heidi 2:38.00 12/5 2:29.16 4 7
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 2:40.00 12/8 2:48.31 7 4
MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 2:44.58 10/6 2:35.49 5 6
MILEN Segnini, Natalia 2:45.03 9/5 NS 0
SCAQ Simonsen, Ashley 2:45.09 NS NS 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 2:54.36 8/7 2:51.44 8 3
SWM Lockard, Jill 2:55.00 8/1 2:41.78 6 5
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 2:55.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 3:00.22 7/6 2:56.96 9 2
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 2:12.18 18/2 2:12.90 1 11
SCAQ Grillo, Angela 2:20.00 17/1 2:22.63 2 9
SC Viso, Jessica 2:20.30 16/3 2:24.42 4 7
UC09 Gross, Jennifer 2:24.70 NS NS 0
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 2:26.73 15/4 2:24.16 3 8
SFTL Sandner, Kathleen 2:37.17 13/8 2:47.01 8 3
SDSM Leader, Jennifer 2:42.78 11/8 2:41.88 6 5
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 2:43.28 10/5 2:46.39 7 4
MVN McCleave, Sumaya 2:44.15 10/3 2:35.59 5 6
SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 3:21.06 5/5 3:06.46 9 2
SDSM Bucierka, Suzanne 3:36.45 NS NS 0
GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 4:00.00 2/3 NS 0
SPP Holland, Lindsay 4:20.30 1/5 5:01.67 10 1
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MILEN Poll, Claudia 2:13.96 18/8 2:24.46 2 9
WCM Zamanian, Alison 2:20.17 16/4 2:14.74 1 11
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 2:31.44 14/3 2:33.86 4 7
NOVA Collins, Astrid 2:36.88 13/7 2:35.45 6 5
DAM Denison, Stephanie 2:39.20 12/6 NS 0
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 2:39.53 12/7 2:30.23 3 8
SDSM Souders, Lisa 2:40.00 11/5 2:34.56 5 6
SDSM Barnett, Kara 2:45.00 10/1 3:00.83 8 3
CMS Orgill, Michelle 2:51.19 8/5 2:50.42 7 4
RMST Donahue, Kendall 3:34.82 4/7 3:33.33 10 1
CONN Sega, Ally 3:34.92 4/1 3:21.23 9 2
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UTAH Knapp, Lo 2:42.00 11/2 2:36.05 1 11
TAM Eisenman, Judy 2:55.50 NS NS 0
DAM Guthrie, Sally 2:58.68 7/4 3:01.84 6 5
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 2:59.00 7/5 2:58.91 4 7
MVN Uthus, Gwen 3:02.70 7/1 3:03.37 7 4
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:05.00 6/5 2:53.23 2 9
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 3:05.04 6/6 3:05.64 8 3
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 3:10.00 6/1 3:00.11 5 6
LOCO Bamber, Linda 3:15.20 5/4 2:58.07 3 8
WMAC Schneider, Mary 3:30.55 4/5 3:37.07 9 2
SDSM Stengel, Alta 3:42.03 3/2 3:41.50 10 1
SAWS Wright, Jill 3:54.73 NS NS 0
SDSM Baker, Gini 3:59.01 2/5 3:45.09 11 0
OREG Milner, Nancy 4:08.22 2/1 4:12.56 12 0
CMS Yoder, Margie 4:20.00 1/4 4:26.47 13 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC43 Alexander, Martha 3:03.18 NS NS 0
MMAC Menard, Joanne 3:04.50 6/4 3:07.73 1 11
HIMA Reid, Colleen 3:21.31 5/3 3:22.80 3 8
SFTL Webb, Linda 3:23.99 5/2 3:22.14 2 9
UC02 Flinn, Emma 3:24.84 5/7 NS 0
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 3:30.00 5/8 3:44.57 6 5
MOST Vitt, Ann 3:30.07 4/4 3:35.15 5 6
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 3:31.65 NS NS 0
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 3:35.00 NS NS 0
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 3:39.36 3/5 3:29.72 4 7
CVMM Smith, Diane 3:42.00 3/6 NS 0
SFTL Martin, Michelle 3:52.79 3/1 4:09.15 7 4
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 4:19.29 2/8 4:24.44 8 3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 3:39.56 3/3 3:45.19 1 11
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 3:57.18 3/8 4:06.84 2 9
AGUA Katz, Jane 4:00.00 NS NS 0
PBM Foley, Carolynn 4:03.18 2/2 4:14.45 3 8
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Williams, Anne 3:37.65 3/4 3:31.42 1 11
DAM Munn, Susan 4:50.00 1/6 4:16.11 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Perry, Vel 5:15.15 NS NS 0
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 6:19.55 1/2 5:42.74 1 11
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home