2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 34 Women 200 M Breast

133 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Zubero, Elizabeth 2:42.51 16/4 NS 0
MILEN Ramirez, Valery 2:51.91 16/3 3:02.36 3 8
ROSE Carlson, Maria 3:00.00 15/5 2:41.90 1 11
SDSM Lombardi, Lia 3:00.00 15/3 2:51.37 2 9
CMS Orgill, Maddie 3:00.13 15/6 3:14.22 4 7
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 3:12.96 13/8 3:25.60 5 6
MEMO Benjamin, Miriam 3:45.56 5/4 3:27.38 6 5
UC33 Huebner, Olivia 4:00.00 4/1 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Sharpe, Anna 2:53.62 16/6 2:45.22 1 11
SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 2:55.00 16/2 2:45.70 2 9
MVM Maisel, Sabrina 3:03.25 14/4 3:07.14 3 8
SBM Knell, Melissa 3:07.15 14/7 NS 0
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 3:14.09 12/5 3:17.57 5 6
NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 3:20.00 NS NS 0
SLOM Kim, Eileen 3:23.47 11/1 3:14.74 4 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Marks, Jamie 2:58.88 15/4 2:56.98 1 11
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 3:01.39 15/1 3:01.80 2 9
PSM Calvo, Morena 3:04.78 14/3 3:12.24 4 7
SFTL Guerra, Mariela 3:07.89 14/8 3:12.08 3 8
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 3:22.15 11/6 NS 0
DAMM Lu, Yidan 3:28.00 9/3 3:26.78 5 6
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 3:36.00 8/1 3:43.55 6 5
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 3:36.62 7/4 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 3:02.86 15/8 3:09.48 3 8
ROSE Wilson, Kendra 3:04.77 14/5 3:01.08 1 11
NOVA Johnson, Jennifer 3:05.19 14/6 3:03.74 2 9
SRM Rueda, Marcela 3:10.80 13/2 3:09.61 4 7
NICK Darlak, Kelly 3:29.48 9/2 3:22.36 5 6
SFTL Lastfogel, Laura 3:45.04 6/8 NS 0
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 3:47.00 5/6 3:24.42 6 5
MVN Cunningham, Kathleen 4:02.27 3/4 3:56.68 7 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 2:43.82 16/5 2:44.77 1 11
SHARK Keiber, Casey 2:55.45 16/7 3:07.19 3 8
UC09 Gross, Jennifer 2:58.80 16/8 3:09.50 4 7
PALM Moro, Erin 3:08.10 13/4 3:06.38 2 9
SFTL Barbosa, Tatiana 3:22.57 11/2 3:26.18 7 4
FAC Comune, Tracey 3:27.80 9/5 NS 0
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 3:29.41 9/6 3:31.89 8 3
PSM Lickwala, Holly 3:32.11 8/4 3:20.90 5 6
SFTL Sandner, Kathleen 3:32.39 8/5 3:25.41 6 5
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 3:40.05 7/2 3:33.77 9 2
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 3:49.14 5/2 3:45.05 10 1
GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 4:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 3:00.69 15/7 3:00.47 1 11
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 3:10.00 13/5 3:11.01 2 9
MILEN Carnevale, Cecilia 3:10.73 13/6 NS 0
CONN Stephenson, Rebecca 3:19.73 12/1 3:25.23 5 6
NOVA Ohm, Carrie 3:22.00 11/5 3:19.45 3 8
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 3:23.21 11/7 3:28.12 6 5
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 3:24.94 10/3 3:35.57 9 2
CMS Framke, Erin 3:27.48 9/4 3:23.34 4 7
NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 3:28.44 NS NS 0
CMS Melrose, Heather 3:34.32 8/3 3:55.73 10 1
SDSM Piggott, Emma 3:37.71 7/5 3:32.41 8 3
LTOH Ceddia, Lisa 3:41.08 7/7 3:30.06 7 4
ROSE Angell, Ursula 3:45.00 6/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Hill, Laurel 2:58.22 16/1 3:02.17 1 11
MVN Hoag, Jane 3:07.00 14/2 3:07.80 2 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 3:07.18 14/1 3:09.32 3 8
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 3:10.00 13/3 3:16.42 6 5
UC39 McGinnis, Sonya 3:12.08 13/7 3:18.73 7 4
TFAM Esparza, Deena 3:18.00 12/3 3:13.01 4 7
DAM Garforth, Emma 3:18.34 12/6 3:14.45 5 6
SDM Forest, Anna Marie 3:19.36 12/7 3:23.05 8 3
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 3:23.98 11/8 DQ 0
PALM Wilson, Jamie 3:24.56 NS NS 0
UCLA Jurey, Mary 3:24.70 10/5 DQ 0
TXLA Jurey, Mary 3:24.70 NS 0
MVN Going, Melissa 3:30.00 9/7 NS 0
SRM Bulman, Robin 3:30.71 9/8 3:25.67 9 2
RMST Wetzel, Denise 3:35.01 8/2 3:31.90 10 1
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 3:43.19 6/5 4:09.05 11 0
SPP McPeak, Kris 4:40.59 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UTAH Knapp, Lo 3:24.00 10/4 3:19.16 1 11
SBM Gutierrez, Charlotte 3:36.33 8/8 3:39.24 3 8
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 3:40.00 7/6 3:43.75 4 7
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:43.00 6/4 3:38.52 2 9
MICH Steil, Tamara 3:45.00 6/1 4:03.75 6 5
SDSM Ogier, Danielle 3:54.99 5/8 3:44.02 5 6
KONA Finch, Merry 3:56.36 4/6 NS 0
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 3:58.00 4/2 NS 0
LOM Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne 3:59.57 4/7 4:08.18 7 4
MVN Woolard, Robbi 4:32.42 2/6 4:44.74 8 3
SDSM Riley-Hagan, Maggie 4:40.00 2/2 5:06.44 9 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC43 Alexander, Martha 3:46.87 5/3 NS 0
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 4:13.13 3/2 4:25.34 2 9
SFTL Webb, Linda 4:32.23 2/3 DQ 0
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 4:45.00 2/8 4:18.62 1 11
MCM Vallandigham, Jett 5:07.70 1/3 5:54.59 4 7
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 5:20.00 1/6 5:37.14 3 8
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:55.30 4/5 NS 0
SDSM Marr, Jackie 4:58.88 1/5 5:09.34 1 11
DAM Norris, Roswita 5:48.89 1/2 5:56.97 2 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMST Leilich, Joann 4:00.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Williams, Anne 4:08.62 3/6 4:20.15 1 11
ARIZ Harden, Gaile 8:05.03 1/1 7:49.91 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VICM Varty, Eulah 6:10.61 1/7 6:16.97 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home