Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 32: Women 400 M Free
148 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Zuniga, Heidi
4:55.00
16/2
NS
0
CVMM
Sharpe, Emily
5:00.00
15/5
5:02.09
1
11
SCYM
Cannilla, Cara
5:08.41
15/7
5:11.81
3
8
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
5:10.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
5:23.50
13/3
5:09.88
2
9
UBUF
Trzeciak, Veronica
5:25.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Holay, Maya
5:41.58
11/8
5:21.77
4
7
MVN
Bae, Alex
5:42.99
10/4
5:23.01
5
6
MEMO
Benjamin, Miriam
5:45.45
10/8
5:33.49
6
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Hopps, Alexis
4:41.00
17/7
NS
0
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
4:45.44
17/1
4:45.73
1
11
NEM
Adamson, Kyra
5:09.38
NS
NS
0
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:10.80
14/5
5:18.61
8
3
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
5:16.68
14/2
5:02.23
2
9
SBM
Knell, Melissa
5:18.77
14/1
5:08.98
5
6
SCAQ
Mathias, Gwen
5:19.80
14/8
5:11.25
7
4
DAM
Deer, LillyBelle
5:20.00
13/4
5:03.34
3
8
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
5:30.00
12/5
5:09.05
6
5
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
5:50.00
9/5
5:52.34
9
2
SDSM
Ball, Laurel
6:20.00
7/6
5:06.90
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TW
Hale, Alicia
4:33.92
17/4
4:35.18
1
11
SDSM
Parker, Emily
4:38.06
17/5
4:45.63
2
9
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
4:54.02
16/6
4:48.13
3
8
SBM
Binder Brown, Adrienne
5:00.00
15/4
4:54.10
4
7
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
5:10.20
15/1
5:23.60
7
4
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
5:10.25
15/8
5:04.01
5
6
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
5:25.86
13/8
5:34.59
8
3
T-26
James, Jessica
5:27.34
NS
NS
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
5:30.00
12/3
5:18.58
6
5
NBA
Ballenger, Marie
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
5:36.31
11/3
5:38.84
9
2
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
6:15.29
7/3
5:51.25
10
1
ROSE
Pansing, Mandy
6:40.00
6/8
6:46.26
11
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
4:52.32
16/5
4:52.53
1
11
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
5:15.00
14/6
NS
0
NOVA
Cough, Heidi
5:30.30
12/6
5:10.35
2
9
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
5:30.82
12/7
5:16.02
3
8
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
5:40.00
11/2
5:26.68
4
7
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
5:45.00
10/2
5:43.28
6
5
MVN
Supance, Michele
5:50.01
9/3
5:36.49
5
6
MVN
Viers, Audrey
6:15.06
7/5
6:22.30
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
4:38.18
17/3
4:39.86
1
11
NOVA
Bertelink, Cindy
4:39.00
17/2
4:41.66
2
9
SC
Viso, Jessica
4:55.00
16/7
4:58.99
3
8
SCAQ
Grillo, Angela
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
5:02.49
15/3
5:20.06
7
4
STAN
Keeler, Susan
5:03.54
15/6
5:30.66
8
3
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
5:05.68
15/2
5:07.03
4
7
SBM
Schultz, Karen
5:10.80
14/4
5:12.13
5
6
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
5:11.51
14/3
5:13.63
6
5
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
5:49.13
9/4
5:40.32
9
2
SDSM
Bucierka, Suzanne
7:45.00
3/4
NS
0
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
9:55.00
2/1
10:17.79
10
1
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MILEN
Poll, Claudia
4:38.20
17/6
4:52.52
2
9
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
4:50.20
17/8
4:45.45
1
11
UCLA
Zeiger Dodd, Laurie
5:10.12
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
5:13.18
NS
NS
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
5:22.01
13/5
5:32.74
3
8
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
5:25.00
13/7
NS
0
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
5:34.60
12/8
5:36.37
4
7
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
5:35.00
11/4
5:36.71
5
6
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
5:58.77
9/7
5:51.70
6
5
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
6:04.71
8/7
6:12.66
7
4
RMST
Donahue, Kendall
7:29.15
4/3
7:40.16
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Hoag, Jane
4:52.95
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
4:53.00
16/3
4:49.13
2
9
NBM
Gould, Diane
4:58.11
16/8
4:44.54
1
11
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
5:33.98
12/1
5:18.52
4
7
WCM
Boone, Danielle
5:40.07
11/1
5:40.90
5
6
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
5:43.37
10/5
5:18.14
3
8
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
5:45.00
10/6
5:43.57
6
5
ROSE
Snell, Carol
5:55.00
NS
NS
0
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
6:04.05
8/2
5:51.15
7
4
OREG
Parmentier, Linda
6:04.77
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
6:14.77
8/8
6:03.92
8
3
NOVA
Juliusson, Julia
6:40.00
5/4
6:11.52
9
2
NCMS
Greene, Dana
7:23.77
4/4
7:22.27
11
0
MVN
Malley, Julie
7:26.59
4/5
7:19.08
10
1
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
4:50.23
16/4
4:46.49
1
11
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
4:56.44
16/1
5:07.19
2
9
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
5:15.22
NS
NS
0
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
5:17.96
14/7
5:15.70
4
7
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
5:24.00
13/6
5:35.39
6
5
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
5:24.29
13/2
5:12.51
3
8
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
5:25.18
13/1
5:22.24
5
6
PBM
Jones, Eney
5:30.79
12/2
NS
0
CMS
Vanderpoel, Nicole
5:40.50
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Karlin, Olivia
5:52.53
9/6
5:51.50
8
3
WCM
Cook, Amy
5:55.63
9/2
5:46.18
7
4
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
5:59.45
9/1
6:07.09
11
0
MILEN
Cabada, Maria
5:59.50
9/8
5:57.73
10
1
NEM
Stokes, Karin
6:00.00
8/5
6:19.70
13
0
SFTL
Kilpatrick, Ann
6:01.79
8/6
5:57.11
9
2
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
6:23.69
7/7
6:30.97
14
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
6:55.00
5/2
6:08.41
12
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
9:35.43
2/7
9:23.31
15
0
DOT
Zeise, Lisa
11:04.26
1/3
10:22.94
16
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
5:27.44
12/4
5:33.76
3
8
CANY
Ellington, Cheri
5:40.00
11/7
5:53.19
4
7
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
5:43.70
10/3
5:57.77
7
4
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
5:45.00
10/7
5:30.55
2
9
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
5:45.39
10/1
5:28.69
1
11
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
5:59.66
8/4
5:54.24
5
6
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
6:00.00
8/3
6:03.86
8
3
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
6:15.00
7/4
6:14.71
10
1
MVN
Wilson, Carol
6:22.55
7/2
5:56.18
6
5
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
6:25.32
7/1
6:54.88
12
0
ARIZ
Anderson, Jill
6:30.00
6/4
7:00.72
14
0
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
6:31.57
6/3
6:07.66
9
2
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
6:34.46
6/1
6:32.33
11
0
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
7:22.03
5/8
7:20.29
15
0
SFTL
Marks, Karen
7:45.42
3/5
6:58.00
13
0
NOVA
Richardson, Liz
7:50.00
NS
NS
0
MILEN
Gutierrez, Enid
7:58.90
3/6
8:04.39
16
0
MILEN
Miller, Vicky
9:55.11
1/4
9:02.60
17
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
5:35.00
11/5
5:12.80
1
11
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
5:39.64
11/6
NS
0
KONA
Finch, Merry
6:12.29
8/1
6:15.69
4
7
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
6:28.00
7/8
6:34.67
6
5
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
6:34.16
6/2
6:22.64
5
6
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
6:45.10
5/5
6:14.88
2
9
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
6:49.30
5/3
6:15.36
3
8
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
7:00.00
5/7
6:51.86
7
4
SAWS
Wright, Jill
7:08.33
5/1
7:07.13
8
3
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
7:41.49
4/1
7:29.56
9
2
SDSM
Baker, Gini
7:59.01
3/2
7:55.06
10
1
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
8:10.02
3/1
8:26.02
12
0
OREG
Milner, Nancy
8:20.50
3/8
9:08.93
13
0
CMS
Yoder, Margie
8:40.00
2/3
9:37.52
14
0
UC33
Hobbs, Delrie
9:00.00
2/6
8:09.51
11
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
6:31.06
6/5
NS
0
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
6:33.76
6/6
7:10.43
3
8
VMST
Barry, Marcia
6:34.45
6/7
6:22.65
1
11
UC43
Alexander, Martha
6:35.71
NS
NS
0
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
6:52.10
5/6
7:06.31
2
9
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
7:35.00
4/6
NS
0
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
7:37.83
4/7
7:16.19
4
7
NOVA
Jones, Glenys
8:30.00
2/5
9:18.39
6
5
DAM
Iwamoto, Mizuho
9:11.70
2/2
9:10.17
5
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UTAH
Lund, Lynne
7:43.45
4/8
7:43.28
1
11
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
7:47.56
NS
NS
0
AGUA
Katz, Jane
7:55.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
7:58.88
3/3
7:45.75
2
9
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
8:00.00
3/7
8:15.50
3
8
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
8:27.33
2/4
8:35.04
4
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Williams, Anne
7:37.29
4/2
7:27.40
1
11
WMST
Leilich, Joann
7:42.14
NS
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VICM
Varty, Eulah
10:07.70
1/5
10:25.01
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home