2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 28 Women 200 M IM

155 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 2:30.32 17/7 2:31.59 2 9
SBM Jones, Jill 2:35.00 16/5 2:33.73 3 8
MVN Jones, Kaitlyn 2:36.93 16/3 2:26.53 1 11
GRA Irvin, Bree 2:39.04 NS NS 0
RMDA Hopps, Alexis 2:39.47 16/8 2:48.38 6 5
GRA Alva, Olivia 2:41.11 15/7 2:46.24 4 7
NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 2:50.00 13/5 NS 0
NEM Adamson, Kyra 2:50.01 13/3 2:54.75 9 2
MVN TerBush, Allison 2:55.82 12/8 2:50.70 7 4
DAM Deer, LillyBelle 2:56.95 11/2 2:47.57 5 6
SPP Vawer, Michelle 2:57.03 NS NS 0
EBAT Greer, Fiona 2:57.50 11/7 2:53.25 8 3
SCAQ Gorder, Claire 3:07.00 8/2 2:58.98 10 1
SLOM Kim, Eileen 3:10.83 7/7 3:07.11 11 0
ART Powell, Lauren 3:15.67 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Martin, Katie 2:43.68 14/4 2:44.17 1 11
ROSE Wilson, Kendra 2:45.15 14/3 2:45.60 2 9
NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 2:50.00 13/4 2:54.53 3 8
NOVA Edgar, Jennifer 3:03.00 NS NS 0
LVM Johnston, Megan 3:03.42 NS NS 0
SCAQ Simonsen, Ashley 3:06.74 8/6 3:12.43 4 7
GRA Thomas, Hillary 3:21.76 6/8 3:27.71 6 5
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 3:22.86 5/4 3:27.03 5 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 2:28.62 NS NS 0
NEM Szekely, Ildiko 2:32.77 17/8 NS 0
SCAQ Grillo, Angela 2:38.00 16/6 2:43.15 3 8
PALM Moro, Erin 2:38.99 16/2 2:41.21 1 11
UC09 Gross, Jennifer 2:40.23 15/2 2:41.96 2 9
SHARK Keiber, Casey 2:46.64 14/2 NS 0
CAMO Do Santos, Mara 2:52.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 2:53.91 12/6 2:53.08 4 7
SBM Schultz, Karen 2:59.55 NS NS 0
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 3:11.62 7/1 3:03.25 5 6
DAM Belluomini, Melanie 3:11.87 7/8 3:15.73 6 5
SDSM Maemoto, Makiko 3:25.00 5/2 3:22.01 7 4
MILEN Pardo, Pamela 4:24.34 2/6 4:08.18 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 2:53.03 12/4 3:00.68 3 8
SDSM Souders, Lisa 2:57.73 11/1 2:54.51 2 9
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 2:57.99 11/8 2:51.12 1 11
NSM Reece, Margaret 3:00.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 3:02.59 9/4 3:06.49 7 4
MVN Furukawa, Patty 3:03.12 9/2 3:11.55 9 2
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 3:03.93 9/1 3:04.67 6 5
CMS Framke, Erin 3:07.77 8/7 3:03.71 5 6
NOVA Ohm, Carrie 3:10.00 7/4 3:02.82 4 7
NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 3:10.77 7/2 NS 0
NOVA Collins, Astrid 3:15.00 6/2 3:06.98 8 3
CONN Stephenson, Rebecca 3:16.56 6/7 3:19.25 11 0
SDSM Piggott, Emma 3:18.20 6/1 3:21.14 12 0
LVM Wegner, Karin 3:30.30 5/7 3:12.15 10 1
SKY Holbrook, Dana 4:06.06 2/4 3:42.43 13 0
CONN Sega, Ally 4:09.75 2/5 3:47.59 14 0
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Buck, Corrin 2:44.54 14/5 2:49.26 1 11
WCM Ward, Lisa 2:46.39 NS NS 0
NSM Hernandez, Jill 2:47.65 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 2:51.94 13/8 2:55.37 2 9
SDSM Davidson, Victoria 2:53.71 NS NS 0
FREM Glassman, Lucille 3:00.00 NS NS 0
PBM Jones, Eney 3:00.00 10/5 NS 0
DAM Russell, Jane 3:01.84 10/8 3:13.09 9 2
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 3:02.68 9/3 3:07.06 7 4
MAM Perry, Rebecca 3:04.94 9/8 3:04.91 6 5
OREG Delmage, Arlene 3:05.00 8/4 2:55.67 3 8
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 3:05.54 8/5 3:03.75 5 6
RMST Brightwell, Kim 3:09.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Robinson, Ming 3:09.33 8/8 3:07.83 8 3
NTXL Bailey, Monica 3:10.00 7/3 3:03.19 4 7
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 3:12.62 6/5 3:17.20 11 0
SHARK Groselle, Laura 3:20.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Torres, Jeanne 3:24.93 5/3 3:16.07 10 1
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 3:31.19 5/1 3:30.04 12 0
DDM Skill, Mary 3:33.52 5/8 3:39.25 13 0
MMAC Rexer, Marianne 3:48.42 NS NS 0
ALB Carroll, Leah 4:05.85 3/7 4:06.03 14 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 2:48.00 14/7 2:52.13 2 9
OREG Crabbe, Colette 2:53.18 12/5 2:49.85 1 11
MVN Wilson, Carol 3:08.70 8/1 3:19.32 4 7
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 3:14.01 6/3 3:21.93 5 6
LAPS Granger, Traci 3:15.00 6/6 3:00.21 3 8
MVM Klein, Maria 3:24.90 5/5 3:25.11 6 5
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 3:36.53 4/5 3:34.13 8 3
ARIZ Anderson, Jill 3:41.51 4/3 3:41.90 9 2
NOVA Cannon, Lisa 3:47.69 4/2 3:55.65 11 0
MVN Dolan LaMar, Diana 3:50.00 3/4 3:33.14 7 4
ROSE Newcombe, Mary 3:50.00 4/8 3:52.27 10 1
ALB Nip, Carol 4:05.85 3/1 4:04.94 12 0
ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 4:55.00 1/4 4:44.00 13 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UTAH Knapp, Lo 3:10.00 7/6 3:02.45 1 11
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 3:10.00 7/5 3:10.52 2 9
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:25.00 5/6 3:16.95 3 8
DAM Guthrie, Sally 3:34.75 4/4 3:36.08 5 6
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 3:55.00 3/5 3:53.78 6 5
MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 3:58.00 3/3 3:31.78 4 7
SDSM Kaguni, Dr Laurie 4:00.00 3/6 4:07.04 7 4
TAM Eisenman, Judy 4:05.50 NS NS 0
MICH Steil, Tamara 4:05.89 3/8 DQ 0
MVM Thomas, Elaine 4:35.00 2/7 4:30.41 8 3
NASH Kendrick, Anne 4:55.64 1/5 4:42.98 9 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC43 Alexander, Martha 3:29.32 NS NS 0
SFTL Webb, Linda 4:02.53 3/2 3:58.24 1 11
PSM Welch, Sarah 4:14.55 2/3 4:11.03 2 9
SFTL Martin, Michelle 4:25.25 2/2 4:29.76 3 8
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:50.20 NS NS 0
UTAH Lund, Lynne 4:35.20 2/1 4:41.58 1 11
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 4:49.39 2/8 4:48.83 2 9
DAM Norris, Roswita 5:58.54 1/2 5:49.94 3 8
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMST Leilich, Joann 4:08.10 NS NS 0
DAM Munn, Susan 5:41.00 1/6 5:12.75 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VICM Varty, Eulah 5:20.15 1/3 5:41.37 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home