2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 26 Women 100 M Breast

148 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Quintana, Heaven 1:12.24 19/4 1:18.61 3 8
ROSE Carlson, Maria 1:19.19 19/5 1:12.45 1 11
DKTA Opdahl, Bridget 1:21.92 19/3 1:28.04 6 5
SDSM Lombardi, Lia 1:24.00 19/6 1:17.30 2 9
GRA Patton, Kristina 1:24.80 19/2 1:21.39 4 7
CVMM Sharpe, Emily 1:24.92 19/7 1:28.36 7 4
CMS Orgill, Maddie 1:25.54 19/1 1:29.82 9 2
EXMS Law, Elizabeth 1:26.21 19/8 NS 0
UC18 Schley, Mackenzie 1:27.58 18/4 1:31.58 11 0
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 1:29.47 18/5 1:31.52 10 1
MPNY Krasykova, Albina 1:31.00 18/3 1:27.22 5 6
NEM Behan, Madison 1:33.02 18/2 1:29.76 8 3
MPNY Krasykova, Polina 1:33.85 18/7 DQ 0
NOVA Taifer, Emily 1:40.00 18/1 NS 0
UC33 Huebner, Olivia 1:41.46 18/8 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Sharpe, Anna 1:18.39 17/4 1:15.95 1 11
SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 1:20.00 17/5 1:16.95 2 9
GRA Alva, Olivia 1:21.69 17/3 1:22.94 3 8
MVM Maisel, Sabrina 1:24.17 17/6 1:25.85 4 7
SBM Knell, Melissa 1:24.69 17/2 1:27.02 5 6
NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 1:30.00 17/7 1:31.18 7 4
SLOM Kim, Eileen 1:33.00 17/1 1:31.65 8 3
SCAQ Gorder, Claire 1:41.90 17/8 1:30.62 6 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Marks, Jamie 1:21.88 16/4 1:21.16 1 11
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 1:22.93 16/5 1:22.56 2 9
SFTL Guerra, Mariela 1:24.59 16/3 1:24.14 4 7
SCAQ Lannen, Rachel 1:25.15 16/6 NS 0
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 1:25.52 16/2 1:22.97 3 8
PSM Calvo, Morena 1:25.79 16/7 1:24.71 5 6
UC44 Vinson, Jenna 1:28.10 16/1 NS 0
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 1:28.57 16/8 1:32.04 6 5
DAMM Lu, Yidan 1:32.46 15/8 1:35.61 7 4
ROSE Pansing, Mandy 1:40.00 13/7 1:40.23 8 3
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 1:54.08 13/8 1:50.30 9 2
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 1:23.70 15/4 1:25.79 4 7
ROSE Wilson, Kendra 1:23.81 15/5 1:22.45 1 11
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:28.39 15/3 1:25.50 3 8
NOVA Johnson, Jennifer 1:28.67 15/6 1:24.08 2 9
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:30.96 15/2 1:26.28 5 6
SFTL Lastfogel, Laura 1:37.26 15/7 NS 0
NOVA Lee, Jackie 1:40.00 15/1 1:38.65 6 5
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 1:30.29 5/4 1:28.61 1 11
SCAQ Melick, Karen 1:35.40 5/5 1:36.77 4 7
TAM Wheeler, Barbara 1:37.00 5/3 1:35.89 2 9
OREG Vincent, Nancy 1:37.28 5/6 1:36.60 3 8
CANY Ellington, Cheri 1:39.00 5/2 1:38.59 5 6
MVN Wilson, Carol 1:41.90 5/7 1:40.35 6 5
SFTL Albano, Carla 1:42.12 5/1 1:46.32 8 3
SDSM Sing, Karen 1:44.48 5/8 1:41.11 7 4
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 1:48.42 3/6 1:48.42 9 2
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 1:49.46 3/7 1:57.01 10 1
NOVA Smith, Robin 1:59.31 3/5 2:05.43 11 0
NOVA Catlin, Tina 2:20.00 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UTAH Knapp, Lo 1:35.50 4/4 1:32.24 1 11
SBM Gutierrez, Charlotte 1:39.25 4/5 1:40.64 3 8
KONA Finch, Merry 1:44.93 4/3 1:48.87 5 6
NEM Bierwert, Karen 1:46.00 4/6 1:40.06 2 9
SDSM Ogier, Danielle 1:46.29 4/2 1:41.45 4 7
MICH Steil, Tamara 1:51.64 4/7 1:49.61 6 5
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:55.00 4/1 1:53.27 7 4
LOM Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne 1:57.40 4/8 1:53.83 8 3
ARIZ Ornelas, Jean 1:59.74 3/2 1:55.57 9 2
MVN Woolard, Robbi 2:01.42 3/3 2:11.01 10 1
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 2:08.42 3/1 2:12.80 11 0
CMS Johns, Margaret 2:10.00 3/4 2:33.93 12 0
NOVA McKinley, Maureen 2:20.00 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:49.06 2/4 1:46.08 1 11
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 1:57.21 2/5 1:54.72 2 9
SFTL Webb, Linda 1:59.59 2/3 1:58.59 3 8
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 2:05.00 2/6 NS 0
DAM Hornof, Kristine 2:05.70 2/2 2:14.55 4 7
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 2:25.00 2/7 2:37.38 5 6
MCM Vallandigham, Jett 2:30.93 2/1 2:41.10 6 5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 1:52.10 1/5 NS 0
DAM Norris, Roswita 2:51.25 1/6 2:53.17 1 11
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMST Leilich, Joann 1:51.01 1/3 NS 0
SDSM Williams, Anne 1:56.46 1/4 2:01.44 1 11
ARIZ Harden, Gaile 3:49.20 1/2 3:25.92 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VICM Varty, Eulah 2:55.49 1/7 2:58.70 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home