2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 25 Men 100 M Breast

191 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SHARK Deery, Kyle 1:09.00 20/5 NS 0
MSBC Dickens, Scott 1:09.00 20/4 NS 0
NOVA Natalizio, Jeff 1:10.91 20/3 NS 0
SLOM Palmer, Ben 1:11.96 20/6 NS 0
SCAQ McAteer, Brian 1:12.80 20/2 1:14.36 2 9
CGM De Voss, Christopher 1:13.45 20/7 NS 0
GAJA Snyder, Dan 1:15.22 20/1 1:14.08 1 11
PALM Malik, Michael 1:16.05 20/8 1:20.71 5 6
NCMS Havens, Kurt 1:16.21 19/4 1:19.17 3 8
LRM Markovic, Srdan 1:16.68 19/5 1:20.47 4 7
SOBA Shanney, Jason 1:22.45 19/3 1:25.79 9 2
MEMO Song, Jimmy 1:23.12 19/6 1:24.60 6 5
EQX Rose, Cyrus 1:24.00 19/2 1:25.21 7 4
CMS Bergford, Brian 1:24.50 19/7 1:25.23 8 3
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 1:28.20 19/1 1:32.51 10 1
MVN Trowbridge, Jesse 1:28.85 19/8 NS 0
ROSE Pansing, Craig 1:40.00 18/8 1:34.52 11 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Bermudez, Oscar 1:10.86 17/4 1:10.90 1 11
AQUAC Jeanpierre, Charles 1:14.45 17/5 1:17.38 5 6
SFTL Garis, Damian 1:15.00 17/3 1:12.03 2 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 1:16.16 17/6 1:17.28 4 7
FAIR McNelis, Michael 1:16.85 17/2 1:15.36 3 8
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 1:20.00 17/7 1:20.32 6 5
CROL Sandi, Alejandro 1:25.10 17/1 1:27.49 7 4
MVN Rogers, Alan 1:30.43 17/8 1:28.20 8 3
RPM Solberg, Sean 1:33.15 12/7 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Colella, Rick 1:14.77 6/4 1:15.08 1 11
SHARK Groselle, Jack 1:20.62 6/5 1:21.95 2 9
IM Seybold, Harvey 1:22.50 6/3 1:22.78 3 8
NEM Battistini, Rick 1:28.50 6/6 NS 0
CVMM Edwards, Clive 1:30.81 6/2 1:28.04 4 7
SBM Johannsen, David 1:34.69 6/7 1:37.38 6 5
OREG Edwards, Wes 1:35.00 6/1 1:36.95 5 6
MINN Bovard, Ralph 1:35.38 6/8 1:40.11 8 3
RGSC Stanton, Wright 1:36.00 4/7 1:39.52 7 4
SCAQ Bean, James 1:38.20 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Stark, Allen 1:24.09 5/4 1:24.33 1 11
PBM Heacock, Robert 1:26.75 5/5 1:31.17 2 9
TAM Moskovits, Alexander 1:28.00 5/3 1:37.58 6 5
MAM Fitschen, Gary 1:29.46 5/6 1:32.72 3 8
PSM Peterson, Steven 1:33.90 5/2 1:32.87 4 7
EBAT Selna, Mike 1:35.00 5/7 1:38.52 8 3
GAJA Reid, Joe 1:36.22 5/1 1:39.24 9 2
NOVA Duggan, D Michael 1:40.00 5/8 1:43.49 11 0
QNA Jolly, Robert 1:40.58 4/3 1:40.97 10 1
UC50 Mange, Paulo 1:42.00 4/4 1:37.95 7 4
VCM Rollins, Bruce 1:43.01 4/2 1:36.74 5 6
SDSM Gast, Monte 1:50.79 4/5 1:54.19 12 0
WAMS Yeager, Clark 1:53.79 4/1 1:58.08 13 0
DOT Chedekel, Miles 1:54.32 4/6 2:00.38 14 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Andersen, Peter 1:30.22 3/4 1:33.91 1 11
SDSM Freshley, Mike 1:30.89 3/5 1:35.87 2 9
GOLD Riker, Tony 1:50.17 3/3 1:54.98 3 8
AKMS Hamilton, Raymond 1:56.58 3/6 1:57.13 4 7
WMAC Mueller, Lawrence 1:58.31 3/2 1:59.53 5 6
UC33 Murray, Allen 2:02.00 3/7 2:04.99 6 5
SDSM Jones, Brian 2:10.00 3/1 2:41.33 7 4
1776 Diehl, David 2:39.99 3/8 3:02.41 8 3
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Nakata, Ronald 1:50.95 2/3 1:53.24 1 11
USF Fleming, Jack 1:56.75 2/4 1:59.60 2 9
SDSM Haines, William 2:08.00 2/2 2:09.49 3 8
SDSM Coles, Bill 2:30.00 2/5 3:32.41 5 6
ROSE Goode, Douglas 2:50.00 2/1 2:38.56 4 7
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Best, Bob 2:07.00 1/4 2:03.39 1 11
WILD Urtasun, Raul 3:20.48 1/3 2:58.52 2 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Cornell, John 2:54.94 1/5 3:22.84 1 11
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 3:36.50 1/6 3:58.54 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home