2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 2 Women 1500 M Free

70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCSF Vanderpoel, Victoria 19:45.45 9/1 19:31.56 1 11
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 22:13.80 7/7 24:08.98 4 7
SDSM Holay, Maya 22:30.00 6/5 21:48.95 3 8
MVN Christiansen, Emily 27:00.00 2/3 21:10.32 2 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18:40.85 9/3 18:49.13 1 11
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 20:00.91 8/4 20:51.88 3 8
GRA Irvin, Bree 21:30.00 7/4 22:22.28 5 6
SCAQ Mathias, Gwen 22:36.29 6/2 20:26.69 2 9
UC21 Henson, Miranda 22:54.47 5/3 21:24.49 4 7
NOVA Davis, Darian 24:00.00 4/5 23:04.99 6 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 18:15.02 9/5 18:39.12 1 11
ADSC Calviche Fernández, Nazaret 20:17.68 8/6 19:55.02 2 9
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 20:52.47 8/2 20:57.33 3 8
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 22:54.26 5/5 21:35.09 4 7
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 23:10.00 5/2 23:01.23 5 6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Cough, Heidi 22:00.00 7/6 20:48.60 1 11
MVN Viers, Audrey 24:00.00 4/4 24:42.78 2 9
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 24:32.54 4/8 25:17.17 3 8
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 George, Heidi 17:29.43 9/4 17:40.06 1 11
CLOV Fischer, Amy 22:20.00 7/8 20:57.61 2 9
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 22:27.39 6/4 22:07.88 3 8
MVN Still, Stacey 23:50.08 5/1 23:07.55 4 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 20:59.89 8/7 21:21.30 2 9
DAM Denison, Stephanie 21:30.15 7/5 21:52.50 3 8
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 21:45.70 NS NS 0
CMS Melrose, Heather 24:23.78 NS NS 0
MVN Horvath, Katherine 24:29.42 4/7 24:02.20 4 7
CVMM Monroe, Leslie 24:59.74 3/3 20:25.69 1 11
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Hoag, Jane 19:04.35 9/2 19:16.88 2 9
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 19:19.00 9/7 19:00.94 1 11
SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 20:13.87 8/5 20:15.49 3 8
SRM Jones, Sara 21:24.01 8/1 22:00.11 4 7
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 22:14.70 7/1 22:35.01 5 6
SRM Bulman, Robin 22:53.16 6/8 22:57.80 6 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 19:00.31 9/6 18:36.30 1 11
CMS Najjar, Ellie 19:50.81 9/8 20:10.55 3 8
AWJ Countryman, Marianne 20:16.83 8/3 19:49.53 2 9
WCM Ward, Lisa 21:12.04 NS NS 0
IM Goodridge, Janet 21:25.20 8/8 21:13.39 4 7
CMS Vanderpoel, Nicole 22:00.50 7/2 22:20.23 6 5
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 22:30.00 6/3 21:43.34 5 6
MOST Cuda, Suzanne 23:06.60 5/6 23:27.11 7 4
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 23:58.60 5/8 24:29.63 9 2
MILEN Hernandez, Josephine 24:20.20 4/3 25:19.86 10 1
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 24:28.75 4/2 23:55.32 8 3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Hearst, Denise 22:30.00 6/6 21:52.46 2 9
NEM Grilli, Tracy 22:37.62 6/7 21:27.37 1 11
CVMM Stokols, Niki 22:47.48 6/1 23:06.51 4 7
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 22:53.53 5/4 22:52.33 3 8
MVN Dolan LaMar, Diana 23:30.00 5/7 23:28.54 5 6
SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 24:35.86 3/4 24:06.11 6 5
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 25:20.47 3/6 25:19.07 7 4
SDSM Rouse, Kimberlee 25:30.00 3/7 32:30.22 9 2
NOVA Ogden, Pamela 25:36.14 3/8 25:45.90 8 3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 21:32.45 7/3 21:43.34 1 11
MVN Uthus, Gwen 24:22.76 4/6 24:18.82 2 9
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 24:30.30 4/1 24:21.15 3 8
UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 25:25.15 3/2 26:07.67 4 7
ROSE McMahon, Jane 26:50.00 2/4 29:54.33 7 4
LOCO Bamber, Linda 26:59.01 2/5 26:18.79 5 6
SAWS Wright, Jill 27:38.67 2/6 27:29.99 6 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Barry, Marcia 24:49.09 3/5 24:29.35 1 11
MMAC Menard, Joanne 25:32.25 3/1 26:05.63 2 9
SFTL Webb, Linda 27:45.00 2/2 27:38.81 3 8
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 29:00.00 2/7 28:49.30 4 7
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 29:33.90 1/4 30:28.98 5 6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AGUA Katz, Jane 29:45.00 1/5 28:42.63 1 11
PBM Foley, Carolynn 32:42.05 1/3 34:29.30 2 9
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 33:45.06 NS NS 0
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 48:16.54 NS NS 0
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home