Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Women 100 M Free
237 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Lorda Taylor, Josefina
58.70
31/4
59.14
1
11
DAM
Halsted, Tara
58.80
31/5
59.89
3
8
DKTA
Opdahl, Bridget
59.04
31/3
1:01.92
6
5
NOVA
Hood, Kennedy
59.37
31/6
1:01.65
5
6
SAWS
Erwin, Abbey
59.39
31/2
59.55
2
9
SFTL
Zubero, Elizabeth
59.75
31/7
1:00.09
4
7
UHM
Santilena, Katharine
1:00.42
31/1
1:02.42
8
3
CVMM
Sharpe, Emily
1:02.91
31/8
1:05.86
13
0
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Kate
1:04.28
30/4
1:05.65
11
0
GRA
Wong-Smith, Saskia
1:04.79
30/5
1:05.68
12
0
UC07
Matheson, Hannah
1:05.00
30/3
1:02.21
7
4
O*H*
Rimmerman, Eleanor
1:06.53
30/6
1:09.47
22
0
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
1:06.82
30/2
1:06.03
14
0
DAM
Krovetz, Laurel
1:07.00
30/7
1:04.23
9
2
NOVA
Taifer, Emily
1:07.00
30/1
1:10.26
23
0
MVN
Schneider, Emilie Claire
1:08.36
30/8
1:06.59
15
0
UC33
Contreras, Natalia
1:08.57
29/4
1:08.72
19
0
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
1:08.95
29/5
1:07.83
18
0
GRA
Morlock, Michelle
1:09.33
29/3
1:06.99
16
0
MPNY
Krasykova, Polina
1:09.47
29/6
1:09.03
20
0
IM
Bergman, Abigail
1:10.00
29/2
NS
0
EXMS
Law, Elizabeth
1:10.03
29/7
NS
0
UCSF
Vanderpoel, Victoria
1:10.55
29/1
NS
0
MINN
Schmitz, Sydney
1:12.00
29/8
1:07.71
17
0
UBUF
Trzeciak, Veronica
1:13.00
28/4
1:09.12
21
0
NOVA
Feltenberger, Cassidy
1:14.00
28/5
1:10.98
24
0
MVN
Shalhoup, Dinara
1:14.30
28/3
NS
0
UC38
Quintana, Heaven
1:15.08
28/2
1:04.49
10
1
MVN
Nyberg, Lauren
1:15.12
28/7
1:16.26
25
0
IVDA
Wasko, Amanda
1:18.56
28/1
1:25.49
26
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Alva, Olivia
1:01.48
27/4
1:04.43
3
8
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
1:02.49
27/5
1:02.80
2
9
NEM
Adamson, Kyra
1:04.90
27/3
1:06.17
5
6
SBM
Jones, Jill
1:05.91
27/6
1:01.21
1
11
DAM
Deer, LillyBelle
1:07.88
27/2
1:06.22
6
5
SKY
Chastain, Lindsey
1:10.00
27/7
1:04.99
4
7
GRA
Irvin, Bree
1:10.06
27/1
1:09.81
8
3
SBM
Knell, Melissa
1:10.44
27/8
1:09.71
7
4
SDSM
Arzave Trujillo, Melissa
1:14.92
22/2
1:13.16
9
2
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
1:15.22
22/3
1:16.42
11
0
HFS
Fischer, Tessa
1:32.17
22/1
1:15.88
10
1
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HFS
Conrad, Kelley
59.86
26/4
59.62
1
11
T-26
James, Jessica
1:00.00
26/5
1:05.70
8
3
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
1:01.25
26/3
1:04.98
7
4
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
1:01.39
26/6
1:14.64
15
0
NOVA
Davidoff, Cara
1:02.00
26/2
1:02.14
2
9
GRA
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina
1:02.73
26/7
NS
0
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
1:03.67
26/1
1:04.08
6
5
OREG
Kamat, Julie
1:04.36
26/8
1:02.35
3
8
NBA
Ballenger, Marie
1:05.00
25/4
NS
0
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
1:05.61
25/5
1:03.89
5
6
SCAQ
Lannen, Rachel
1:06.25
25/3
NS
0
ROSE
Younkins, Karen
1:09.04
25/6
1:06.74
9
2
PSM
Calvo, Morena
1:09.39
25/2
1:11.66
14
0
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
1:10.00
25/7
1:03.75
4
7
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
1:10.00
25/1
1:09.49
10
1
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
1:11.17
25/8
1:11.36
13
0
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
1:11.47
22/5
1:09.93
12
0
PBM
Rock, Stephanie
1:11.58
22/6
1:09.85
11
0
SCAQ
Ashley, Lauren Elizabeth
1:18.00
22/4
1:14.79
16
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
1:00.52
24/4
59.55
1
11
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
1:02.97
24/5
1:02.39
2
9
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
1:03.45
24/3
1:02.98
3
8
SFTL
Martin, Katie
1:05.77
24/6
1:05.94
5
6
SBM
Krohn, Darlene
1:07.25
24/2
1:04.86
4
7
EQX
Donnelly, Heather
1:09.04
24/7
1:09.00
7
4
SBM
Bernal, Alison
1:09.75
24/1
NS
0
SDSM
Homer, Kathy
1:10.10
24/8
1:15.74
9
2
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
1:13.57
23/4
1:11.35
8
3
NOVA
Edgar, Jennifer
1:14.00
23/5
1:19.12
15
0
NOVA
Haggarty, Breigh
1:14.12
23/3
1:16.71
12
0
MILEN
Segnini, Natalia
1:17.00
23/6
1:18.42
13
0
MVN
Strong, Kristin
1:20.00
23/2
1:16.13
11
0
SWM
Lockard, Jill
1:22.00
23/7
1:15.99
10
1
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
1:22.13
23/1
1:18.95
14
0
RMST
Martinez, Patty
1:22.49
23/8
1:07.98
6
5
MVN
Viers, Audrey
1:30.00
22/7
NS
0
MVN
Cunningham, Kathleen
1:34.15
22/8
1:26.83
16
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:00.40
21/4
1:01.40
1
11
SRM
Richards, Ericka
1:01.46
21/5
1:05.51
4
7
NOVA
Bertelink, Cindy
1:02.50
21/3
1:02.00
2
9
SCAQ
Grillo, Angela
1:03.00
21/6
1:04.47
3
8
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
1:06.16
21/2
1:06.62
5
6
SC
Viso, Jessica
1:06.20
21/7
1:08.59
10
1
EMSC
Drinnan, Siubhan
1:06.50
21/1
1:08.36
7
4
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
1:09.38
21/8
1:07.11
6
5
OREG
Peterson, Julie
1:09.62
20/4
1:11.19
14
0
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
1:09.94
20/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Casero, Susie
1:09.95
20/3
1:08.56
9
2
SBM
Green, Brooke
1:10.00
20/6
1:09.51
11
0
QUAC
Michalowicz, Magda
1:11.78
20/2
1:10.71
12
0
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
1:11.81
20/7
1:11.91
15
0
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
1:12.21
20/1
1:08.45
8
3
FAC
Comune, Tracey
1:12.64
20/8
1:13.62
17
0
MVN
McCleave, Sumaya
1:16.50
19/4
1:11.07
13
0
MVN
Serpas, Summer
1:17.93
19/5
1:18.11
18
0
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
1:19.05
19/3
1:12.93
16
0
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
1:24.00
19/6
1:18.20
19
0
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
1:26.94
19/2
1:24.11
20
0
ROSE
Parker, Amy
1:40.00
19/7
1:28.01
21
0
OREG
Golden, Sandra
1:50.04
19/1
1:34.41
22
0
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
1:59.00
19/8
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
1:06.50
18/4
1:06.10
2
9
UCLA
Stebbins, Erika
1:06.90
18/5
NS
0
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
1:07.40
18/3
1:07.99
4
7
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
1:07.58
18/6
1:05.91
1
11
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:07.92
18/2
1:06.69
3
8
HIMA
Wilcox, Renee
1:08.00
18/7
1:11.81
6
5
NSM
Reece, Margaret
1:10.00
18/1
NS
0
SFTL
McCrady, Christine
1:13.60
18/8
1:14.13
7
4
LVM
Wegner, Karin
1:14.10
17/4
1:10.44
5
6
MVN
Furukawa, Patty
1:15.80
17/5
1:14.40
8
3
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
1:16.77
17/3
1:19.37
9
2
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
1:30.00
17/6
1:24.29
11
0
OREG
Gretsch, Jenna
1:35.00
17/2
1:19.63
10
1
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
1:02.25
16/4
1:03.64
2
9
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
1:03.38
16/5
1:04.32
3
8
CAMO
Seguin, Andrea
1:03.50
16/3
1:04.67
4
7
NBM
Gould, Diane
1:05.87
16/6
1:02.83
1
11
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
1:06.50
16/2
1:05.49
5
6
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:07.24
16/7
1:09.01
8
3
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
1:07.89
16/1
1:06.87
6
5
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
1:08.40
16/8
1:09.27
9
2
CTSM
Shinnick, Christina
1:09.53
15/4
1:10.74
11
0
MVN
Going, Melissa
1:09.76
15/5
1:08.66
7
4
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
1:10.50
15/3
1:11.88
12
0
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
1:12.00
15/6
1:12.65
13
0
TFAM
Esparza, Deena
1:13.00
15/2
1:10.16
10
1
MVN
Batcheller, Jennifer
1:15.62
15/7
1:12.83
14
0
USF
Jeong, Michelle
1:16.00
15/1
NS
0
MINN
Schmitz, Karen
1:17.14
15/8
1:16.02
15
0
NOVA
Rendl, Jill
1:18.00
14/4
1:16.75
16
0
RPM
Harris, Karen
1:21.80
14/5
1:20.48
18
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
1:25.24
14/3
1:40.84
22
0
USF
Juson, Justine
1:30.00
14/6
1:19.19
17
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
1:30.92
14/2
1:35.22
20
0
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
1:39.28
14/7
1:33.79
19
0
MVN
Mills, Tammy
1:40.00
14/1
1:36.60
21
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
1:03.27
13/4
1:03.11
2
9
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
1:03.53
13/5
1:02.98
1
11
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
1:06.00
13/3
1:05.72
3
8
MICH
Buck, Corrin
1:06.36
13/6
1:08.26
7
4
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
1:06.94
13/2
1:06.74
4
6.5
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
1:07.58
13/7
1:06.74
4
6.5
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
1:07.75
13/1
1:08.32
8
3
IM
Goodridge, Janet
1:09.30
13/8
1:08.24
6
5
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
1:09.50
12/4
1:10.71
11
0
PBM
Slaton, Kathy
1:09.90
12/5
NS
0
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
1:09.99
12/3
1:11.01
14
0
OACM
Oliver, Karen
1:10.00
12/6
1:14.18
16
0
IM
Pletch, Mary
1:10.20
12/2
1:12.65
15
0
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:10.62
12/7
1:09.25
9
2
PBM
Jones, Eney
1:10.99
12/1
1:10.83
12
0
MVN
Flanery, Sherry
1:12.62
12/8
1:10.90
13
0
GWSC
Rogers, Bonnie
1:13.20
11/4
1:09.40
10
1
ARIZ
Major, Becki
1:13.89
11/5
1:14.22
17
0
GRA
Hammond, Christine
1:14.73
11/3
1:15.23
18
0
NEM
Stokes, Karin
1:15.55
11/6
1:20.47
26
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
1:16.07
11/2
1:16.99
20
0
MILEN
Cabada, Maria
1:16.44
11/7
1:17.28
22
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
1:17.29
11/1
1:16.26
19
0
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
1:18.00
10/5
1:18.79
24
0
TFAM
DeFrancesco, Elizabeth
1:18.00
10/4
1:26.22
28
0
SFTL
Kilpatrick, Ann
1:18.24
10/3
1:18.72
23
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
1:19.12
10/6
1:20.29
25
0
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
1:20.00
10/2
1:17.11
21
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
1:22.68
10/7
1:21.05
27
0
MILEN
Castro, Luz Marina
1:35.87
10/1
1:45.04
30
0
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
1:38.47
10/8
1:36.30
29
0
MVN
Vanek, Lenka
1:50.00
4/3
1:51.73
31
0
NOVA
McGann, Naomi
2:10.00
4/4
NS
0
DOT
Zeise, Lisa
2:16.36
4/2
2:09.22
32
0
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
2:26.86
4/5
2:19.13
33
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
1:07.00
9/4
1:08.50
2
9
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:09.97
9/5
NS
0
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
1:10.00
9/6
1:07.61
1
11
LAPS
Granger, Traci
1:10.00
9/3
1:11.31
4
7
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
1:11.52
9/2
1:11.13
3
8
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
1:13.00
9/7
1:11.99
5
6
DAM
Kahn, Mary
1:16.87
9/1
1:15.34
8
3
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
1:17.49
9/8
1:15.07
6
5
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:18.00
8/4
1:17.71
10
1
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
1:19.00
8/5
1:20.17
13
0
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
1:21.35
8/3
1:20.04
11
0
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
1:21.39
8/6
1:15.25
7
4
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
1:22.07
8/2
1:20.11
12
0
NOVA
Ogden, Pamela
1:27.08
8/1
NS
0
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
1:27.95
8/8
1:29.83
14
0
NOVA
Ryan, Dana
1:29.99
7/4
NS
0
CVMM
Hearst, Denise
1:30.00
7/5
1:16.68
9
2
MVN
Williams, Pamela
1:31.72
7/3
1:30.94
15
0
MILEN
Gutierrez, Enid
1:44.89
7/6
1:49.03
16
0
NOVA
Catlin, Tina
1:55.00
7/2
NS
0
MVN
Cunningham, Susan
2:00.00
7/7
NS
0
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
2:04.58
7/1
1:53.49
17
0
UC33
Pretzer, Rhonda
3:20.00
7/8
2:16.28
18
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:10.50
6/4
1:05.55
1
11
PBM
Dehnel, Christine
1:15.00
6/5
NS
0
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
1:16.00
6/3
1:17.18
2
9
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
1:21.00
6/6
NS
0
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
1:22.20
6/2
1:23.03
4
7
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
1:23.00
6/7
1:25.42
8
3
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
1:25.07
6/1
1:23.67
6
5
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
1:28.31
6/8
1:24.94
7
4
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
1:28.36
5/4
1:27.61
9
2
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
1:28.75
5/5
1:32.07
10
1
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
1:29.10
5/3
1:21.34
3
8
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
1:30.00
5/6
1:23.22
5
6
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
1:30.30
5/2
NS
0
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
1:46.75
5/7
1:40.90
11
0
PDAC
Green, Lola
1:50.50
5/1
2:14.98
13
0
NOVA
McKinley, Maureen
1:59.00
5/8
2:02.12
12
0
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
2:16.36
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
1:22.84
3/4
1:23.36
1
11
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
1:23.64
3/5
1:24.85
2
9
UC02
Flinn, Emma
1:29.55
3/3
1:30.65
4
7
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
1:29.57
3/6
1:31.68
5
6
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:30.14
3/2
1:33.10
6
5
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
1:30.50
3/7
1:35.53
7
4
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
1:31.46
3/1
1:28.04
3
8
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
1:32.96
3/8
1:35.86
8
3
CVMM
Smith, Diane
1:40.00
1/2
1:41.51
9
2
SWLB
Johnson, Lucy
1:48.41
1/3
1:46.13
10
1
DAM
Iwamoto, Mizuho
1:58.71
1/1
1:58.34
11
0
NOVA
Jones, Glenys
2:06.00
1/4
2:04.50
12
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
1:35.76
2/3
1:37.23
1
11
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
1:40.88
2/4
1:42.02
2
9
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
1:53.37
2/2
1:54.39
4
7
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
1:53.98
2/5
1:52.69
3
8
UC33
Ingersoll, Sarah
2:30.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
1:49.80
2/7
1:49.40
1
11
DAM
Munn, Susan
2:04.03
2/6
1:59.63
2
9
MVN
Little, Jeanne
2:17.00
2/8
2:01.49
3
8
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
2:08.00
1/6
2:02.71
1
11
VICM
Varty, Eulah
2:15.56
1/7
2:04.28
2
9
MVN
Graef, Margrit
2:30.79
1/5
2:28.80
3
8
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
2:47.83
1/8
2:39.17
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home