2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 316 Men 200 M IM

32 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Mcleod, Chris 40-44 2:24.00 4/4 NS 0
2 MWA Figari, Aurelio 30-34 2:25.50 4/5 2:24.72 1 20
3 WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 2:28.00 4/3 NS 0
4 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 2:34.00 4/6 2:31.59 1 20
5 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 2:34.03 4/2 2:41.63 1 20
6 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:38.46 4/7 2:36.96 1 20
7 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 2:40.02 4/1 2:46.34 4 15
8 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 2:43.67 4/8 NS 0
9 GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 2:46.00 3/4 2:41.89 2 17
9 TBAM Bouyoucas, William 50-54 2:46.00 3/5 2:45.43 3 16
11 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 2:49.00 3/3 2:33.30 1 20
12 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 2:50.52 3/6 2:43.36 2 17
13 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 2:55.00 3/2 2:52.02 2 17
14 YCFM Weiss, Brian 50-54 2:57.00 3/7 2:41.07 1 20
15 SHARK Couch, Bob 70-74 2:58.00 3/1 3:05.57 1 20
16 PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 2:58.20 3/8 2:52.27 3 16
17 UC14 Tisdale, David 50-54 2:59.99 2/4 DQ 0
18 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 3:03.31 2/5 3:06.11 1 20
19 GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 3:17.94 2/3 2:55.75 5 14
20 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 3:21.13 2/6 3:16.11 1 20
21 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 3:26.01 2/2 3:22.77 2 17
22 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 3:27.27 2/7 3:27.99 1 20
23 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:38.19 2/1 4:04.41 3 16
24 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 3:45.00 2/8 3:54.27 2 17
25 TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 3:55.00 1/4 4:02.75 2 17
26 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 3:59.99 1/5 NS 0
27 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 4:04.00 1/3 NS 0
28 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 4:04.08 1/6 4:15.38 1 20
29 BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 4:10.00 1/2 NS 0
30 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 4:23.48 1/7 NS 0
31 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 4:30.00 1/1 DQ 0
32 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 5:20.64 1/8 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home