2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 304 Men 50 M Fly

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 24.35 8/4 26.97 0
2 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 25.84 8/5 25.89 1 20
3 SYN Tatterson, Bryan 55-59 27.00 8/3 27.18 1 20
4 MWA Mendes, Rodrigo 40-44 28.00 8/2 28.09 1 20
4 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 28.00 8/6 28.49 1 20
6 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 28.39 8/7 32.01 2 17
7 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 50-54 28.65 8/1 28.86 1 20
8 MWA Figari, Aurelio 30-34 28.70 8/8 28.32 1 20
9 SFTL Johnson, Sulemani 18-24 28.90 7/4 29.86 1 20
10 MINN Young, Robert 55-59 28.97 7/5 28.94 3 16
11 UC14 Mcleod, Chris 40-44 29.00 7/3 NS 0
12 MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 29.10 7/6 NS 0
13 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 29.50 7/2 30.73 3 16
14 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 30.00 7/7 30.70 2 17
15 MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 30.03 NS 0
16 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 30.09 7/8 31.04 2 17
17 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 55-59 30.35 6/4 28.53 2 17
18 SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 30.38 6/5 NS 0
19 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 30.40 6/3 30.01 1 20
20 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 30.50 6/6 29.91 1 20
21 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 30.73 6/2 31.29 3 16
22 GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 30.83 6/7 30.72 2 17
22 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 30.83 6/1 31.65 3 16
24 LVM Ledger, Clark 50-54 31.00 5/4 30.76 3 16
24 TBAM Bouyoucas, William 50-54 31.00 5/5 32.48 4 15
24 WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 31.00 6/8 NS 0
27 TBAM Cue, Juan 60-64 31.50 5/3 NS 0
28 TBAM Colmenares, Christian 35-39 32.00 5/6 29.52 2 17
29 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 32.69 5/2 33.35 1 20
30 BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 32.96 5/7 32.64 4 15
31 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 33.44 5/1 33.81 4 15
32 SHARK Couch, Bob 70-74 33.91 5/8 NS 0
33 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 34.00 4/4 32.49 3 16
33 UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 34.00 4/3 37.77 5 14
33 UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 34.00 4/5 NS 0
36 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 34.71 4/6 33.74 3 16
37 PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 35.90 4/2 32.30 2 17
38 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 36.36 4/7 37.49 4 15
39 NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 36.46 4/1 DQ 0
40 PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 36.50 4/8 NS 0
41 AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 36.54 3/4 NS 0
42 YCFM Weiss, Brian 50-54 37.50 3/5 34.07 5 14
43 COOG Keen, John 55-59 37.80 3/3 38.32 5 14
44 UC14 Kastyrka, Dzmitry 40-44 39.00 3/6 33.31 3 16
45 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 39.71 3/2 NS 0
46 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 39.96 3/7 39.38 6 13
47 TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 40.00 3/1 45.49 2 17
48 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 41.44 3/8 41.84 4 15
49 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 41.84 2/4 41.26 2 17
50 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 45.00 2/5 34.95 4 15
50 YCFM Iselin, Christian 75-79 45.00 2/3 43.85 1 20
52 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 46.78 2/6 54.11 3 16
53 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 48.55 2/2 52.78 2 17
54 UC14 Gebert, Michael 60-64 50.00 2/7 36.80 5 14
54 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 50.00 2/1 45.08 4 15
56 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 50.75 2/8 NS 0
57 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 51.28 1/4 50.39 1 20
58 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 55.99 1/5 38.52 6 13
59 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 57.00 1/3 52.12 6 13
60 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:00.00 1/6 47.23 4 15
61 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 1:05.00 1/2 1:05.83 3 16
62 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 1:11.27 1/7 NS 0
63 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:30.00 1/1 30.40 2 17
64 FACT Corse, John 95-99 2:12.16 1/8 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home