2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 225 Women 50 M Free

74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 26.02 9/4 26.48 1 20
2 MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 27.31 9/5 32.64 1 20
3 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 27.50 9/3 29.31 2 17
4 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 27.80 9/6 28.33 1 20
5 MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 28.07 9/2 27.88 1 20
6 HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 29.52 NS 0
7 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 29.83 9/7 30.57 2 17
8 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 30.19 9/1 30.19 1 20
9 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 30.25 9/8 31.03 2 17
10 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 30.42 8/4 NS 0
11 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 31.50 8/5 31.72 1 20
12 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 31.74 8/3 NS 0
13 GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 32.00 8/2 30.82 3 16
13 SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 32.00 8/6 NS 0
15 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 32.07 8/7 31.45 2 17
16 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 32.50 8/1 31.69 3 16
17 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 32.80 7/4 33.20 4 15
17 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 32.80 8/8 33.21 2 17
19 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 33.00 7/5 31.29 1 20
20 SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 33.53 7/3 33.64 3 16
21 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 33.85 NS NS 0
22 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 33.90 7/6 34.33 2 17
23 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 33.93 7/2 31.76 3 16
24 MSAS Valint, Brittany 30-34 34.00 7/7 NS 0
25 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 34.24 7/1 33.69 1 20
26 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 34.32 7/8 33.10 3 16
27 SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 34.62 6/4 NS 0
28 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 35.00 6/3 38.78 5 14
28 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 35.00 6/5 NS 0
30 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 35.13 6/6 35.64 4 15
31 TBAM Ezagury, Kelly 40-44 35.37 6/2 NS 0
32 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 35.70 6/7 35.92 2 17
33 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 35.99 6/1 38.95 4 15
34 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 36.00 5/4 44.60 7 12
34 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 36.00 6/8 NS 0
36 MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 36.22 5/5 35.90 3 16
37 SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 36.59 5/3 36.78 1 20
38 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 37.65 1/6 NS 0
39 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 38.00 5/7 35.71 4 15
39 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 38.00 5/2 35.96 2 17
41 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 38.71 5/1 38.43 3 16
42 MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 38.85 5/8 NS 0
43 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 39.03 4/4 41.98 6 13
44 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 39.20 4/5 38.72 5 14
45 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.46 4/3 35.04 1 20
46 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 39.96 4/6 39.78 2 17
47 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 40.00 4/2 37.98 3 16
48 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 40.50 4/7 40.44 5 14
49 MWA Enrech, Johanna 40-44 41.25 4/1 39.23 5 14
50 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 43.01 4/8 41.10 1 20
51 NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 43.04 3/4 43.59 5 14
52 UC14 Gattuso-Espinel, Gina 45-49 45.00 3/5 37.04 4 15
53 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 46.00 3/3 44.56 1 20
54 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 46.71 3/6 46.88 3 16
55 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 46.94 3/2 55.03 2 17
56 VGST Peck, Sharon 70-74 50.00 3/7 1:08.01 6 13
57 MELB Paolucci, Tricia 40-44 52.00 3/1 56.59 6 13
58 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 52.02 3/8 54.25 4 15
59 HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 53.50 2/4 40.30 4 15
60 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 54.31 2/5 51.77 5 14
61 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 54.40 2/3 56.33 6 13
62 FACT Fishlock, Shirley 80-84 56.33 2/6 1:05.19 3 16
63 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 59.10 2/2 50.15 1 20
64 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 59.11 2/7 58.91 2 17
65 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 59.32 2/1 57.61 5 14
66 HCTY Grazier, Laurie 60-64 1:00.00 2/8 45.67 6 13
67 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:03.00 1/4 58.10 5 14
68 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:10.00 1/5 52.72 4 15
69 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:10.10 1/3 57.90 3 16
70 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:12.52 5/6 1:07.79 1 20
71 TYSM Melone, MaryJo 65-69 1:15.26 1/2 NS 0
72 YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 1:20.00 1/7 38.13 4 15
73 VGST Rudisill, Deborah 65-69 1:25.00 1/1 1:31.00 8 11
74 VGST Walker, Jean 85-89 1:50.00 1/8 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home