2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 224 Men 50 M Breast

59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Garland, Barry 40-44 30.80 8/4 30.29 1 20
2 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 32.05 8/5 32.51 3 16
3 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 32.30 8/3 31.31 1 20
4 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 32.37 8/6 33.13 1 20
5 SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 33.00 8/2 NS 0
6 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 33.09 8/7 31.96 2 17
7 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 33.75 8/1 35.11 1 20
8 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 33.92 8/8 34.02 1 20
9 TBAM Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 34.16 7/4 34.29 2 17
10 WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 35.00 7/5 33.23 1 20
10 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 35.00 7/3 37.37 4 15
12 WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 35.27 7/6 NS 0
13 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 35.53 7/2 33.53 1 20
14 UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 35.80 7/7 NS 0
15 BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 37.89 7/1 37.93 5 14
16 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 37.93 7/8 NS 0
17 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 38.80 6/4 39.30 2 17
18 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 38.89 6/5 NS 0
19 GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 39.00 6/3 35.50 2 17
20 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 39.11 6/6 40.67 1 20
21 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 39.18 6/2 40.08 1 20
22 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 40.00 6/7 37.35 2 17
23 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 40.15 6/1 41.95 1 20
24 UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 40.38 6/8 43.16 4 15
25 GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 40.42 5/4 38.66 2 17
26 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 41.41 5/5 40.67 3 16
27 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 42.00 5/6 41.81 3 16
27 SFTL Strzelecki, Richard 45-49 42.00 5/3 NS 0
29 GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 42.15 5/2 41.45 3 16
30 JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 42.67 5/7 49.28 3 16
31 UC14 Macek, James 25-29 43.33 5/1 41.61 1 20
32 NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 45.17 5/8 50.00 2 17
33 SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 45.94 4/4 51.16 3 16
34 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 46.21 4/5 54.21 2 17
35 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 46.41 4/3 45.60 2 17
36 GOLD Pendergrass, Robert 75-79 47.00 4/6 46.49 2 17
37 UC14 Skatrud, Mark 60-64 47.89 4/2 46.64 4 15
38 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 48.00 4/7 47.05 4 15
39 TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 48.65 4/1 45.42 1 20
40 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 48.88 4/8 51.54 1 20
41 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 50.00 3/4 50.89 5 14
42 YCFM Tier, Martin 70-74 50.01 3/5 NS 0
43 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 50.28 3/3 NS 0
44 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 50.38 3/6 56.52 3 16
45 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 51.90 3/2 52.65 2 17
46 BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 52.00 3/7 53.14 4 15
47 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 52.44 3/1 49.73 3 16
48 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 52.93 3/8 NS 0
49 BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 55.00 2/4 52.16 3 16
50 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 55.99 2/5 NS 0
51 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:00.00 2/6 1:11.79 4 15
51 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 1:00.00 2/3 NS 0
53 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:01.01 2/2 1:02.65 4 15
54 SWOUT Curry, Rob 65-69 1:02.50 2/7 50.78 4 15
55 FACT Corse, John 95-99 1:02.56 2/1 1:36.83 1 20
56 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 1:03.00 2/8 1:11.09 3 16
57 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 1:03.16 1/4 1:06.07 3 16
58 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:12.00 1/5 1:25.78 1 20
59 T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 1:45.00 1/3 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home