2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 218 Men 200 M Free

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 2:03.50 7/4 2:00.34 1 20
2 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 2:06.50 7/5 2:05.37 1 20
3 MWA Herek, Sandro 50-54 2:08.00 7/3 2:08.94 1 20
4 HAFL Hunter, Andy 40-44 2:08.50 7/6 NS 0
5 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 2:11.69 7/2 2:18.25 2 17
6 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 2:17.39 7/7 2:19.88 2 17
7 LVM Ledger, Clark 50-54 2:17.50 7/1 2:23.19 4 15
8 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:17.56 7/8 NS 0
9 UC08 Panichello, John 55-59 2:20.00 6/4 3:01.52 3 16
9 SHARK Valenza, Jordan 45-49 2:20.00 6/5 NS 0
11 GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 2:25.00 6/6 2:22.89 3 16
11 AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 2:25.00 6/3 2:34.23 1 20
13 PBM Green, Chip 55-59 2:29.99 6/2 NS 0
14 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 2:30.00 6/7 2:27.92 1 20
15 BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 2:30.95 6/1 2:25.72 3 16
16 PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 2:31.05 6/8 2:55.91 1 20
17 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 2:38.34 5/4 2:39.19 1 20
18 UC14 Tisdale, David 50-54 2:40.28 5/5 2:39.47 6 13
19 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 2:41.38 5/3 2:46.32 2 17
20 GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 2:42.83 5/6 2:34.29 5 14
21 COOG Keen, John 55-59 2:43.26 5/2 2:44.75 1 20
22 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 2:48.00 5/7 2:51.44 1 20
23 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 2:48.40 5/1 2:54.45 3 16
24 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 2:53.67 5/8 2:51.35 2 17
25 FACT White, Larry 60-64 2:56.40 4/4 3:03.67 2 17
26 NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 2:59.11 4/5 3:00.92 4 15
27 EA Giugovaz, Esteban 45-49 2:59.59 4/3 NS 0
28 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 3:00.00 4/6 NS 0
29 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 3:02.20 4/2 2:51.07 2 17
30 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 3:05.60 4/7 2:53.59 2 17
31 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 3:08.79 4/1 3:06.84 2 17
32 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 3:09.50 4/8 NS 0
33 SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 3:14.13 3/4 3:06.41 1 20
34 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 3:15.00 3/5 3:12.34 3 16
35 MELB Hoffman, Thomas 65-69 3:20.00 3/3 3:09.14 3 16
36 PBM Fisher, Alex 80-84 3:22.15 3/6 3:35.50 1 20
37 SHARK Whaley, Richard 65-69 3:30.00 3/2 3:02.34 2 17
37 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 3:30.00 3/1 3:30.53 1 20
37 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 3:30.00 3/7 NS 0
40 TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 3:35.00 3/8 NS 0
41 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 3:37.43 2/4 3:57.90 2 17
42 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 3:45.00 2/5 2:55.92 3 16
42 FACT Demack, Gary 65-69 3:45.00 2/3 3:40.62 4 15
44 GOLD Caro, Orlando 35-39 3:46.85 2/6 3:31.68 3 16
45 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 3:52.91 2/2 NS 0
46 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 4:16.49 2/7 NS 0
47 T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 4:20.00 1/4 4:12.57 2 17
48 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 4:54.82 1/5 5:02.00 4 15
49 SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 5:44.90 1/3 5:46.62 3 16
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home