2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 217 Women 200 M Free

46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 2:15.00 6/4 2:10.76 1 20
1 MSAS Valint, Brittany 30-34 2:15.00 6/5 2:31.21 2 17
3 GAJA Stojanovska, Vesna 30-34 2:22.00 6/3 2:14.82 1 20
4 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 2:24.00 6/6 2:21.78 1 20
5 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 2:24.30 NS 0
6 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 2:26.66 6/2 2:27.45 2 17
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 2:26.70 6/7 2:28.44 1 20
8 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 55-59 2:28.00 6/1 2:21.17 1 20
9 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:28.89 6/8 2:31.54 2 17
10 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 2:30.00 5/4 2:33.22 2 17
11 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 2:34.90 5/5 NS 0
12 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 2:38.81 5/3 NS 0
13 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 2:40.00 5/2 2:38.34 1 20
13 SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 2:40.00 5/6 NS 0
15 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 2:44.78 NS NS 0
16 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 2:48.00 NS 0
17 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 2:48.28 5/7 NS 0
18 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 2:55.00 5/1 2:57.65 1 20
19 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 2:57.37 5/8 NS 0
20 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 2:58.00 4/4 3:32.99 4 15
21 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 3:00.00 4/3 3:17.91 3 16
21 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:00.00 4/5 NS 0
23 MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 3:05.37 4/6 3:09.92 2 17
24 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:05.97 4/2 2:59.55 2 17
25 SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 3:09.00 4/7 3:09.62 3 16
26 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 3:10.00 4/1 3:05.01 1 20
27 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 3:17.98 4/8 3:31.34 3 16
28 TBAM Ness, Karen 50-54 3:21.18 3/4 3:22.63 3 16
29 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 3:27.75 3/5 3:19.66 4 15
30 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 3:28.37 3/3 3:31.83 1 20
31 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 3:29.38 3/6 NS 0
32 UC14 Ford, Karen 60-64 3:30.00 3/2 3:21.81 4 15
33 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 3:31.73 3/7 3:22.92 3 16
34 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 3:32.22 3/1 NS 0
35 SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 3:40.00 3/8 3:31.84 1 20
36 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 3:43.32 2/4 3:28.73 2 17
37 SLAP Easterly, Emily 35-39 3:45.00 2/5 NS 0
38 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 3:56.26 2/3 3:53.64 5 14
39 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 4:21.34 2/6 4:21.56 4 15
40 SHARK Miller, Jan 75-79 4:32.67 2/2 4:52.01 2 17
41 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 4:36.06 2/7 4:38.15 1 20
42 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 4:39.86 2/1 4:57.67 5 14
43 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 4:44.36 2/8 4:35.36 2 17
44 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 4:45.00 1/4 5:02.72 3 16
45 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:06.70 1/5 5:09.24 2 17
46 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 5:13.21 1/3 5:27.77 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home