2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 212 Men 100 M Breast

40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Garland, Barry 40-44 1:07.10 5/4 1:06.34 1 20
2 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 1:10.00 5/5 1:08.80 2 17
3 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 1:12.03 5/3 1:15.03 3 16
4 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 1:12.76 5/6 1:08.78 1 20
5 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 1:12.78 5/2 1:11.59 2 17
6 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:13.03 5/7 1:14.47 1 20
7 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 1:15.67 5/1 1:18.55 1 20
8 UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 1:16.00 5/8 NS 0
9 TBAM Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:16.43 4/4 1:16.36 2 17
10 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:17.51 4/5 1:17.66 1 20
11 WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 1:19.21 4/3 1:22.83 2 17
12 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:19.60 4/6 1:14.67 1 20
13 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:20.00 4/2 1:20.93 4 15
14 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:21.59 4/7 1:23.16 2 17
15 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:24.81 4/1 1:28.07 1 20
16 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 1:24.94 4/8 1:29.38 5 14
17 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 1:27.63 3/4 1:23.53 2 17
18 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 1:28.32 3/5 1:30.83 1 20
19 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 1:30.00 3/3 1:24.96 2 17
20 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:31.31 3/6 1:35.51 3 16
21 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:32.56 3/2 1:30.83 1 20
22 UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:32.75 3/7 1:36.87 4 15
23 GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 1:33.00 3/1 1:17.42 1 20
24 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:36.00 3/8 1:32.47 3 16
25 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:41.98 2/4 1:38.97 3 16
26 UC14 Skatrud, Mark 60-64 1:44.90 2/5 1:46.09 3 16
27 GOLD Pendergrass, Robert 75-79 1:45.00 2/6 1:46.57 1 20
27 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:45.00 2/3 1:51.72 4 15
29 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:45.33 2/2 DQ 0
30 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 1:50.32 2/7 1:59.21 3 16
31 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:52.00 2/1 NS 0
32 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:54.35 2/8 1:57.81 2 17
33 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:55.55 1/4 1:48.88 3 16
34 BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 1:56.00 1/3 1:59.44 3 16
34 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 1:56.00 1/5 2:38.36 1 20
36 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 1:57.31 1/6 NS 0
37 TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 1:58.30 1/2 1:47.73 2 17
38 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 2:00.86 1/7 1:51.84 2 17
39 BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 2:04.00 1/1 1:57.61 3 16
40 YCFM Tier, Martin 70-74 3:00.00 1/8 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home