2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 209 Women 25 M Free

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 12.15 8/4 12.97 1 20
2 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 13.00 8/5 13.14 1 20
3 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 13.99 8/3 14.52 1 20
4 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 14.00 8/6 15.12 1 20
5 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 14.50 8/7 14.34 1 20
5 SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 14.50 8/2 14.86 2 17
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 14.58 8/1 14.19 1 20
8 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 16.00 8/8 14.28 1 20
9 TBAM Ezagury, Kelly 40-44 16.10 7/4 16.50 3 16
10 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 16.31 7/5 15.44 1 20
11 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 16.35 7/3 14.66 1 20
12 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 16.50 7/6 14.46 2 17
13 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 17.00 7/1 15.78 2 17
13 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 17.00 7/2 15.99 2 17
13 SLAP McLarty, Karen 60-64 17.00 7/8 16.44 4 15
13 SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 17.00 7/7 16.72 1 20
17 MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 17.20 6/4 16.21 2 17
18 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 17.38 6/5 NS 0
19 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 18.00 6/6 13.22 2 17
19 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 18.00 6/3 15.51 2 17
21 MWA Enrech, Johanna 40-44 18.20 6/2 17.03 4 15
22 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 18.47 6/7 17.39 6 13
23 GSC Halfacre, Susan 65-69 19.00 6/1 16.87 3 16
24 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 19.11 6/8 18.36 1 20
25 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 19.13 5/4 17.67 5 14
26 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 20.00 5/1 16.21 3 16
26 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 20.00 5/6 17.23 5 14
26 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 20.00 5/2 17.55 4 15
26 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 20.00 5/7 17.96 6 13
26 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 20.00 5/5 18.16 4 15
26 HCTY Friddle, Taylor 30-34 20.00 5/3 18.92 3 16
32 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 20.88 5/8 21.84 7 12
33 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 21.47 4/4 21.85 2 17
34 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 22.23 4/5 22.81 6 13
35 MWA Echeverria, Carmen 75-79 23.00 4/3 22.56 3 16
36 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 23.88 4/6 24.84 4 15
37 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 24.00 4/2 19.72 1 20
37 SLAP Rohrs, Judy 60-64 24.00 4/7 NS 0
39 HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 24.50 4/1 18.07 5 14
40 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 25.00 3/4 17.75 3 16
40 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 25.00 4/8 24.23 1 20
42 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 25.32 3/5 29.96 1 20
43 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 25.50 3/3 17.49 4 15
44 FACT Fishlock, Shirley 80-84 26.02 3/6 28.18 2 17
45 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 26.82 3/2 26.94 7 12
46 HCTY Grazier, Laurie 60-64 27.00 3/7 19.38 7 12
47 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 28.00 3/1 25.77 3 16
48 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 30.00 3/8 16.40 3 16
48 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 30.00 2/4 22.57 3 16
50 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 32.14 2/5 40.64 9 9
51 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 35.00 2/2 24.90 2 17
51 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 35.00 2/3 31.23 9 9
51 VGST Rudisill, Deborah 65-69 35.00 2/6 40.11 8 11
54 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 35.25 2/7 24.10 8 11
55 TYSM Melone, MaryJo 65-69 45.00 1/4 NS 0
56 YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 50.00 2/1 17.79 5 14
56 VGST Walker, Jean 85-89 50.00 1/5 1:10.80 2 17
58 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 1:35.00 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home