2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 206 Men 100 M IM

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 1:02.28 7/4 DQ 0
2 MWA Figari, Aurelio 30-34 1:05.00 7/5 1:05.00 1 20
3 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 1:05.26 7/3 1:03.36 1 20
4 SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 1:06.00 7/6 NS 0
5 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 1:06.15 7/2 1:03.73 1 20
6 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:07.35 7/7 1:09.06 1 20
7 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:07.85 7/1 1:08.98 1 20
8 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:08.82 7/8 1:08.67 1 20
9 SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 1:10.00 6/4 NS 0
10 TBAM Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:10.53 6/5 1:09.46 2 17
11 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 1:10.97 6/3 DQ 0
12 UC14 Mcleod, Chris 40-44 1:11.00 6/6 1:15.35 4 15
13 MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 1:12.15 6/2 1:09.62 2 17
14 MINN Young, Robert 55-59 1:12.56 6/7 1:12.26 3 16
15 SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:12.60 6/1 1:16.56 4 15
16 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:12.77 6/8 1:14.95 1 20
17 GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 1:13.21 5/4 1:12.26 3 16
18 UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 1:14.00 5/5 NS 0
19 BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:14.15 5/3 1:16.87 2 17
20 TBAM Colmenares, Christian 35-39 1:15.00 5/6 1:09.58 2 17
21 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:15.91 5/2 1:16.75 1 20
22 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 1:17.48 5/7 1:20.21 1 20
23 PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 1:18.00 5/8 1:16.22 1 20
23 UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 1:18.00 5/1 1:27.39 4 15
25 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 1:18.63 4/4 1:17.45 3 16
26 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:20.00 4/5 1:21.30 6 13
27 UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:22.76 4/3 1:26.88 7 12
28 PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 1:24.50 4/6 NS 0
29 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:24.91 4/2 1:25.03 2 17
30 UC14 Tisdale, David 50-54 1:24.99 4/7 DQ 0
31 NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 1:25.12 4/1 1:32.46 1 20
32 GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 1:26.28 4/8 1:18.22 2 17
33 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:29.29 3/4 1:26.96 5 14
34 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 1:30.00 3/5 1:30.66 3 16
34 AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 1:30.00 3/3 DQ 0
36 SHARK Knowles, Ross 60-64 1:30.87 3/6 1:28.72 2 17
37 SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 1:33.23 3/2 1:19.60 5 14
38 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 1:34.50 3/7 NS 0
39 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:42.00 3/1 NS 0
40 YCFM Iselin, Christian 75-79 1:44.00 3/8 DQ 0
41 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 1:44.03 2/4 1:41.69 1 20
42 UC50 Zarzecki, Stephen 70-74 1:45.00 2/5 1:34.25 2 17
43 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:45.99 2/3 NS 0
44 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 1:47.76 2/6 1:50.10 2 17
45 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:50.86 2/2 NS 0
46 GSC Ackerman, Paul 70-74 1:51.45 2/7 DQ 0
47 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:55.51 2/1 1:45.38 2 17
48 BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 1:59.00 2/8 1:53.09 1 20
49 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 2:00.00 1/4 1:58.30 3 16
50 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 2:03.30 1/5 1:59.12 4 15
51 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 2:24.66 1/3 2:40.90 5 14
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home