2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 205 Women 100 M IM

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 1:06.22 8/4 1:06.52 1 20
2 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 1:10.00 8/5 1:11.51 1 20
3 MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 1:12.00 8/3 1:09.25 1 20
4 HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 1:13.52 NS 0
5 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:14.00 8/6 1:12.93 2 17
6 SLAP McLarty, Sara 35-39 1:15.00 8/2 1:10.31 1 20
6 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 1:15.00 8/7 1:13.60 1 20
8 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:17.59 8/1 1:19.65 2 17
9 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:17.64 8/8 1:17.51 1 20
10 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 1:18.50 7/4 1:23.04 6 13
11 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:19.36 7/5 1:18.68 4 15
12 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:20.00 7/3 1:18.23 3 16
13 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 1:21.46 7/6 1:18.39 2 17
14 WSC Phillips, Lenore 30-34 1:21.65 7/2 1:21.87 5 14
15 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 1:22.00 7/1 1:22.37 3 16
15 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 1:22.00 7/7 1:22.72 1 20
17 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:24.00 6/4 1:23.43 2 17
17 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:24.00 7/8 1:27.69 5 14
19 SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 1:25.00 6/5 1:21.16 2 17
20 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:26.00 6/3 1:24.35 3 16
21 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 1:27.00 6/6 1:28.18 1 20
22 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 1:28.53 6/2 1:26.01 7 12
23 GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 1:30.00 6/1 1:15.30 2 17
23 NTC Will, Mallory 30-34 1:30.00 6/7 1:19.45 4 15
25 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 1:30.08 6/8 1:31.33 2 17
26 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:34.00 5/5 1:31.63 1 20
26 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 1:34.00 5/4 1:35.13 2 17
28 MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 1:34.29 5/3 1:34.75 3 16
29 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 1:35.00 5/6 1:15.76 3 16
29 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 1:35.00 5/2 1:45.56 4 15
31 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 1:35.22 5/7 NS 0
32 SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:35.72 5/1 1:37.95 1 20
33 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 1:39.90 5/8 1:43.37 2 17
34 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 1:40.00 4/4 1:25.85 5 14
34 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 1:40.00 4/3 1:28.73 6 13
34 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 1:40.00 4/5 1:34.67 3 16
37 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:40.15 4/6 1:45.01 3 16
38 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:45.00 4/2 1:27.30 4 15
38 MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 1:45.00 4/7 1:39.44 4 15
40 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:47.06 4/1 1:48.33 2 17
41 SLAP McLarty, Karen 60-64 1:50.00 4/8 1:38.32 7 12
41 UC14 Ault, Mary 55-59 1:50.00 3/4 NS 0
41 SLAP Rohrs, Judy 60-64 1:50.00 3/5 NS 0
44 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 1:53.14 3/3 1:47.30 5 14
45 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:54.52 3/6 NS 0
46 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 1:56.60 3/2 1:58.11 8 11
47 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 1:57.94 3/7 1:52.54 3 16
48 MWA Enrech, Johanna 40-44 1:58.05 3/1 1:40.02 5 14
49 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 1:58.50 3/8 1:51.52 6 13
50 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:58.95 2/4 NS 0
51 YCFM Delgado, Barbara 18-24 2:00.00 2/3 1:19.03 1 20
51 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 2:00.00 2/5 1:49.61 6 13
51 SLAP Easterly, Emily 35-39 2:00.00 2/6 1:49.66 4 15
54 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 2:03.91 2/2 2:03.37 7 12
55 NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 2:05.18 2/7 1:26.80 0
56 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 2:11.86 2/1 2:03.70 8 11
57 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 2:15.81 2/8 2:32.46 3 16
58 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:27.23 1/4 2:30.34 1 20
59 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 2:30.00 1/5 2:34.01 1 20
60 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 2:37.84 1/3 2:50.80 2 17
61 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 2:54.02 1/6 2:57.66 9 9
62 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 3:00.00 1/2 2:25.40 4 15
63 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:32.47 1/7 3:56.58 9 9
64 VGST Walker, Jean 85-89 5:00.00 1/1 DQ 0
65 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 5:15.75 1/8 2:16.76 7 12
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home