2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 201 Mixed 400 M Free

89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 4:30.00 11/4 4:28.64 1 20
2 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 4:32.00 11/5 4:31.61 1 20
3 SLAP McLarty, Sara 35-39 4:45.00 11/3 4:40.04 1 20
4 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 4:48.37 11/6 4:48.72 1 20
5 GAJA Stojanovska, Vesna 30-34 4:56.00 11/2 4:40.44 1 20
6 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 4:59.00 11/7 NS 0
7 LVM Ledger, Clark 50-54 5:00.00 11/1 NS 0
8 MLAC Meade, Matthew 50-54 5:02.59 11/8 5:05.47 4 15
9 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 5:04.63 10/4 4:51.84 1 20
10 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 5:05.29 10/5 5:10.04 2 17
11 TBAM Cue, Juan 60-64 5:09.06 10/3 5:12.50 1 20
12 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 5:10.00 10/6 4:57.51 1 20
12 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 5:10.00 10/2 5:28.18 1 20
14 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 5:10.25 10/7 5:10.23 2 17
15 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 5:12.69 10/1 5:24.91 3 16
16 UC15 Jordan, Richard 65-69 5:15.00 9/4 NS 0
16 SHARK Valenza, Jordan 45-49 5:15.00 10/8 NS 0
18 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 5:17.00 9/5 5:01.01 1 20
19 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 5:20.00 9/3 NS 0
20 GSC Frier, Elizabeth 18-24 5:22.89 9/6 5:21.39 1 20
21 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 55-59 5:25.00 9/2 4:54.25 1 20
22 LHMS Fox, John 50-54 5:27.50 9/7 5:12.70 5 14
23 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 5:30.00 9/1 5:14.16 2 17
23 WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 5:30.00 8/4 5:16.54 1 20
23 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 5:30.00 9/8 5:30.12 2 17
23 UC04 Travers, Craig 55-59 5:30.00 8/5 NS 0
27 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 5:35.00 8/6 5:34.20 1 20
27 PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 5:35.00 8/3 6:09.85 1 20
29 SHARK Couch, Bob 70-74 5:40.00 8/2 NS 0
30 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 5:42.00 8/7 5:58.30 3 16
31 COOG Keen, John 55-59 5:43.79 8/1 5:52.69 2 17
32 GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 5:45.00 8/8 5:04.55 3 16
32 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 5:45.00 7/4 5:32.29 1 20
32 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 5:45.00 NS 0
35 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 5:45.43 7/5 5:47.15 2 17
36 UC14 Tisdale, David 50-54 5:45.60 7/3 5:40.46 6 13
37 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 5:46.07 7/6 5:54.04 3 16
38 HAFL LeClair, David 50-54 5:50.00 7/2 4:59.23 2 17
39 AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 5:57.00 7/7 5:27.03 1 20
40 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 5:58.58 7/1 6:15.27 2 17
41 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 6:00.00 6/4 5:34.40 2 17
41 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 6:00.00 7/8 NS 0
43 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 6:05.00 6/5 6:14.32 2 17
44 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 6:10.00 6/3 6:09.86 1 20
45 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 6:10.10 6/6 5:48.20 2 17
46 FACT White, Larry 60-64 6:11.14 6/2 6:14.72 3 16
47 MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 6:15.00 6/7 6:16.28 1 20
48 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 6:24.51 6/1 6:32.64 2 17
49 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 6:28.25 6/8 6:34.03 1 20
50 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 6:34.13 5/4 6:08.76 1 20
51 TBAM Ezagury, Kelly 40-44 6:35.83 5/5 6:42.23 2 17
52 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 6:38.12 5/3 6:11.51 1 20
53 SLAP McLarty, Karen 60-64 6:40.00 5/2 6:25.25 5 14
53 TBAM Ness, Karen 50-54 6:40.00 5/6 6:50.38 4 15
55 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 6:41.04 5/7 6:46.51 6 13
56 MELB Hoffman, Thomas 65-69 6:45.00 5/1 6:45.21 3 16
57 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 6:54.45 5/8 NS 0
58 SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 6:55.00 4/4 6:21.06 4 15
59 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 6:57.64 4/5 7:33.69 2 17
60 SHARK Whaley, Richard 65-69 7:00.00 4/6 6:26.29 2 17
60 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 7:00.00 4/3 6:45.01 4 15
62 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 7:04.67 4/2 7:06.35 2 17
63 UC14 Ford, Karen 60-64 7:10.00 4/7 7:05.67 7 12
64 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 7:11.40 4/1 NS 0
65 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 7:15.00 4/8 7:34.72 3 16
66 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 7:15.10 3/4 7:19.61 2 17
67 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 7:15.57 3/5 6:51.28 3 16
68 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 7:15.75 3/3 6:58.90 4 15
69 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 7:19.18 3/6 7:18.33 3 16
70 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 7:33.26 3/2 7:38.89 8 11
71 TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 7:39.36 3/7 6:46.25 2 17
72 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 7:44.30 3/1 8:21.98 10 7
73 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 7:45.19 3/8 8:27.28 3 16
74 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 7:53.77 2/4 7:53.27 5 14
75 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 7:58.40 2/5 NS 0
76 HCTY Friddle, Taylor 30-34 8:00.00 2/3 7:22.95 3 16
76 SLAP Easterly, Emily 35-39 8:00.00 2/6 7:31.86 2 17
78 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 8:05.00 2/2 8:00.29 2 17
79 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 8:05.23 2/7 8:00.81 9 9
80 T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 8:45.00 2/1 8:35.02 1 20
81 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 9:15.04 2/8 9:03.77 4 15
82 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 9:23.00 1/4 9:15.19 1 20
83 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 9:35.20 1/5 9:27.13 3 16
84 SHARK Miller, Jan 75-79 9:49.03 1/3 NS 0
85 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 10:01.33 1/6 8:57.70 11 6
86 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 10:30.10 1/2 10:55.06 1 20
87 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 10:35.53 1/7 10:49.88 3 16
88 SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 11:33.86 1/1 12:04.31 2 17
89 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 12:37.68 1/8 13:51.63 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home