2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 110 Men 25 M Fly

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 11.59 7/4 12.04 1 20
2 HAFL Hunter, Andy 40-44 12.50 7/5 NS 0
3 MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 12.90 7/3 13.41 1 20
4 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 50-54 13.05 7/6 13.24 1 20
5 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 13.11 7/2 14.22 1 20
6 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 13.23 7/7 13.91 3 16
7 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 13.50 7/1 13.97 2 17
8 BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 13.53 7/8 14.26 2 17
9 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 13.85 6/4 13.69 1 20
10 SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 14.00 6/5 14.63 2 17
11 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 14.03 6/3 14.64 3 16
12 YCFM Sadovnik, Rico 50-54 14.15 6/6 14.55 4 15
13 GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 14.34 6/2 13.98 2 17
14 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 14.45 6/7 13.90 1 20
15 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 14.82 6/1 15.53 6 13
16 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 14.83 6/8 15.39 1 20
17 WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 15.00 5/4 13.65 2 17
17 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 15.00 5/3 14.00 1 20
17 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 15.00 5/5 14.99 3 16
20 PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 15.80 5/6 14.76 2 17
21 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 15.90 5/2 18.33 6 13
22 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 16.02 5/7 NS 0
23 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 16.03 5/1 16.23 1 20
24 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 16.16 5/8 15.73 3 16
25 YCFM Weiss, Brian 50-54 16.50 4/4 14.98 5 14
26 MLAC Meade, Matthew 50-54 16.58 4/5 16.21 7 12
27 AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 17.00 4/3 15.14 1 20
27 UC14 Hileman, Mark 65-69 17.00 4/6 16.69 4 15
29 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 17.50 4/2 17.45 4 15
30 SHARK Knowles, Ross 60-64 17.85 4/7 15.62 4 15
31 SFTL Strzelecki, Richard 45-49 18.00 4/1 NS 0
32 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 18.77 4/8 19.24 3 16
33 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 18.84 3/4 20.26 2 17
34 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 18.85 3/5 18.09 4 15
35 YCFM Iselin, Christian 75-79 19.00 3/3 19.40 1 20
36 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 19.59 3/6 22.18 2 17
37 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 20.15 3/2 21.76 3 16
38 GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 20.16 3/7 16.77 5 14
39 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 20.99 3/1 NS 0
40 SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 21.50 3/8 NS 0
41 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 22.00 2/4 15.86 2 17
41 TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 22.00 2/5 19.48 2 17
43 JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 22.05 2/3 NS 0
44 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 22.09 2/6 NS 0
45 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 22.91 2/2 29.40 1 20
46 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 25.00 1/4 20.41 5 14
46 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 25.00 2/8 21.21 7 12
46 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 25.00 2/7 21.78 4 15
46 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 25.00 NS NS 0
50 SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 25.23 1/5 16.51 3 16
51 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 33.05 1/3 NS 0
52 FACT Corse, John 95-99 35.65 1/6 DQ 0
53 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 NT 2/1 15.58 3 16
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home