2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Mixed 400 M IM

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 4:47.97 6/4 4:46.80 1 20
2 SPM Nauta, Chelsea 30-34 5:00.00 6/5 4:51.23 1 20
3 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 5:09.72 6/3 5:01.77 1 20
4 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 5:39.76 6/6 5:42.90 1 20
5 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 5:47.44 6/2 5:49.15 3 16
6 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 5:48.80 6/7 5:31.96 1 20
7 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 6:02.00 6/1 5:34.07 1 20
8 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 6:03.41 6/8 5:49.00 2 17
9 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 6:04.08 5/4 6:20.70 2 17
10 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 6:12.00 5/5 6:26.28 1 20
11 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 6:19.64 5/3 6:07.00 1 20
12 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 6:20.00 5/6 6:07.09 2 17
13 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 6:30.07 5/2 6:15.56 1 20
14 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 6:40.01 5/7 5:39.55 1 20
15 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 6:40.52 5/1 6:37.16 2 17
16 SHARK Kryka, Nancy 60-64 6:44.80 5/8 7:02.36 1 20
17 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 6:45.00 4/4 6:56.21 2 17
18 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 6:55.00 4/5 NS 0
19 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 6:59.28 NS NS 0
20 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 7:00.00 4/3 6:34.59 2 17
21 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 7:15.40 4/2 7:18.61 1 20
22 SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 7:17.55 4/7 7:24.91 2 17
23 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 7:17.89 4/1 7:21.52 2 17
24 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 7:23.38 4/8 7:27.61 1 20
25 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 7:25.00 3/4 NS 0
26 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 7:31.60 3/5 7:17.32 1 20
27 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 7:32.25 3/3 8:38.83 2 17
28 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 7:42.36 3/6 7:36.12 4 15
29 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 7:43.65 3/2 7:35.15 3 16
30 GSMS Hoard, Sarah 25-29 7:45.00 3/7 7:16.69 1 20
31 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 7:55.55 3/1 7:42.28 2 17
32 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 8:00.00 2/4 7:40.27 1 20
32 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 8:00.00 3/8 8:03.23 1 20
34 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 8:04.41 2/5 DQ 0
35 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 8:20.00 2/3 8:12.75 3 16
36 TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 8:30.00 2/6 8:53.97 3 16
37 SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 8:40.00 2/2 8:41.66 1 20
38 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 8:43.11 2/7 9:14.19 5 14
39 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 9:00.00 2/1 NS 0
40 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 9:04.43 2/8 NS 0
41 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 9:14.06 NS NS 0
42 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 9:28.88 1/5 9:24.45 4 15
43 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 10:20.87 1/3 11:45.54 1 20
44 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 12:49.62 1/6 12:14.21 1 20
45 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 13:00.25 1/2 12:51.38 6 13
46 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 16:24.00 4/6 17:30.66 3 16
47 SHARK Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 16:34.00 1/7 9:26.08 2 17
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home