Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 304: Men 50 M Fly
64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MWA
Parra, Francisco
25-29
24.35
8/4
26.97
0
2
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
25.84
8/5
25.89
1
20
3
SYN
Tatterson, Bryan
55-59
27.00
8/3
27.18
1
20
4
MWA
Mendes, Rodrigo
40-44
28.00
8/2
28.09
1
20
4
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
28.00
8/6
28.49
1
20
6
NAUT
Wodaferew, Daniel
18-24
28.39
8/7
32.01
2
17
7
YCFM
Kroupa, Andy
50-54
28.65
8/1
28.86
1
20
8
MWA
Figari, Aurelio
30-34
28.70
8/8
28.32
1
20
9
SFTL
Johnson, Sulemani
18-24
28.90
7/4
29.86
1
20
10
MINN
Young, Robert
55-59
28.97
7/5
28.94
3
16
11
UC14
Mcleod, Chris
40-44
29.00
7/3
NS
0
12
MELB
Graham, B.J.
40-44
29.10
7/6
NS
0
13
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
29.50
7/2
30.73
3
16
14
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
50-54
30.00
7/7
30.70
2
17
15
MWA
Parra, Francisco
60-64
30.03
NS
0
16
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
30.09
7/8
31.04
2
17
17
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
55-59
30.35
6/4
28.53
2
17
18
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
30.38
6/5
NS
0
19
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
30.40
6/3
30.01
1
20
20
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
30.50
6/6
29.91
1
20
21
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
30.73
6/2
31.29
3
16
22
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
30.83
6/7
30.72
2
17
22
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
30.83
6/1
31.65
3
16
24
LVM
Ledger, Clark
50-54
31.00
5/4
30.76
3
16
24
TBAM
Bouyoucas, William
50-54
31.00
5/5
32.48
4
15
24
WSC
Billingsley, Patrick
35-39
31.00
6/8
NS
0
27
TBAM
Cue, Juan
60-64
31.50
5/3
NS
0
28
TBAM
Colmenares, Christian
35-39
32.00
5/6
29.52
2
17
29
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
32.69
5/2
33.35
1
20
30
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
32.96
5/7
32.64
4
15
31
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
60-64
33.44
5/1
33.81
4
15
32
SHARK
Couch, Bob
70-74
33.91
5/8
NS
0
33
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
34.00
4/4
32.49
3
16
33
UC14
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
34.00
4/3
37.77
5
14
33
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
34.00
4/5
NS
0
36
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
34.71
4/6
33.74
3
16
37
PBM
McMillen, Scott
65-69
35.90
4/2
32.30
2
17
38
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
36.36
4/7
37.49
4
15
39
NAUT
Concepcion, Sean
25-29
36.46
4/1
DQ
0
40
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
36.50
4/8
NS
0
41
AWLM
Milman, Dennis
18-24
36.54
3/4
NS
0
42
YCFM
Weiss, Brian
50-54
37.50
3/5
34.07
5
14
43
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
37.80
3/3
38.32
5
14
44
UC14
Kastyrka, Dzmitry
40-44
39.00
3/6
33.31
3
16
45
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
39.71
3/2
NS
0
46
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
39.96
3/7
39.38
6
13
47
TBAM
Knauss, Stephen
70-74
40.00
3/1
45.49
2
17
48
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
41.44
3/8
41.84
4
15
49
GOLD
Vila, Peter
25-29
41.84
2/4
41.26
2
17
50
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
45.00
2/5
34.95
4
15
50
YCFM
Iselin, Christian
75-79
45.00
2/3
43.85
1
20
52
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
46.78
2/6
54.11
3
16
53
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
48.55
2/2
52.78
2
17
54
UC14
Gebert, Michael
60-64
50.00
2/7
36.80
5
14
54
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
50.00
2/1
45.08
4
15
56
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
50.75
2/8
NS
0
57
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
51.28
1/4
50.39
1
20
58
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
55.99
1/5
38.52
6
13
59
SFTL
Burt, Byron
50-54
57.00
1/3
52.12
6
13
60
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
1:00.00
1/6
47.23
4
15
61
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
1:05.00
1/2
1:05.83
3
16
62
GOLD
Montero, Ramon
30-34
1:11.27
1/7
NS
0
63
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
1:30.00
1/1
30.40
2
17
64
FACT
Corse, John
95-99
2:12.16
1/8
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home