Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 225: Women 50 M Free
74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
26.02
9/4
26.48
1
20
2
MWA
Puertas, Kenia
40-44
27.31
9/5
32.64
1
20
3
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
30-34
27.50
9/3
29.31
2
17
4
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
55-59
27.80
9/6
28.33
1
20
5
MWA
Uzcategui, Andrea
30-34
28.07
9/2
27.88
1
20
6
HAFL
Taylor, Sharon
30-34
29.52
NS
0
7
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
29.83
9/7
30.57
2
17
8
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
50-54
30.19
9/1
30.19
1
20
9
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
30.25
9/8
31.03
2
17
10
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
30.42
8/4
NS
0
11
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
60-64
31.50
8/5
31.72
1
20
12
HAFL
LeClair, Dale
50-54
31.74
8/3
NS
0
13
GSC
Huber, Stacey
30-34
32.00
8/2
30.82
3
16
13
SLAP
Becerra, Misty
35-39
32.00
8/6
NS
0
15
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
32.07
8/7
31.45
2
17
16
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
32.50
8/1
31.69
3
16
17
STAA
Manlandro, Cara Marie
30-34
32.80
7/4
33.20
4
15
17
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
32.80
8/8
33.21
2
17
19
CVMM
Boosin, Cindie
35-39
33.00
7/5
31.29
1
20
20
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
60-64
33.53
7/3
33.64
3
16
21
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
60-64
33.85
NS
NS
0
22
GSC
Condon, Erin
40-44
33.90
7/6
34.33
2
17
23
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
33.93
7/2
31.76
3
16
24
MSAS
Valint, Brittany
30-34
34.00
7/7
NS
0
25
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
25-29
34.24
7/1
33.69
1
20
26
GOLD
Taback, Megyn
45-49
34.32
7/8
33.10
3
16
27
SHARK
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
34.62
6/4
NS
0
28
T2NM
Zencka, Denise
45-49
35.00
6/3
38.78
5
14
28
YCFM
Lind, Celeste
60-64
35.00
6/5
NS
0
30
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
35.13
6/6
35.64
4
15
31
TBAM
Ezagury, Kelly
40-44
35.37
6/2
NS
0
32
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
35.70
6/7
35.92
2
17
33
SHARK
Guins, Ann
65-69
35.99
6/1
38.95
4
15
34
GSC
Campbell-Thompson, Martha
65-69
36.00
5/4
44.60
7
12
34
SHARK
Carson, June
70-74
36.00
6/8
NS
0
36
MWA
Garcia, Tania
40-44
36.22
5/5
35.90
3
16
37
SHARK
Moore, Meredith
70-74
36.59
5/3
36.78
1
20
38
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
37.65
1/6
NS
0
39
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
38.00
5/7
35.71
4
15
39
HCTY
Padgett, Jo Anna
35-39
38.00
5/2
35.96
2
17
41
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
65-69
38.71
5/1
38.43
3
16
42
MELB
Dotson, Lynn
40-44
38.85
5/8
NS
0
43
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
39.03
4/4
41.98
6
13
44
AGUA
Friedman, Jill
60-64
39.20
4/5
38.72
5
14
45
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
39.46
4/3
35.04
1
20
46
FACT
Hirr, Patrice
70-74
39.96
4/6
39.78
2
17
47
HCTY
Alford, Renee
35-39
40.00
4/2
37.98
3
16
48
SPM
Felton, Linda
65-69
40.50
4/7
40.44
5
14
49
MWA
Enrech, Johanna
40-44
41.25
4/1
39.23
5
14
50
GOLD
Santiago, Victoria
18-24
43.01
4/8
41.10
1
20
51
NAUT
Bartolucci, Kayla
30-34
43.04
3/4
43.59
5
14
52
UC14
Gattuso-Espinel, Gina
45-49
45.00
3/5
37.04
4
15
53
SCHH
Coughlin, Barbara
75-79
46.00
3/3
44.56
1
20
54
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
46.71
3/6
46.88
3
16
55
FACT
Suttie, Rae
75-79
46.94
3/2
55.03
2
17
56
VGST
Peck, Sharon
70-74
50.00
3/7
1:08.01
6
13
57
MELB
Paolucci, Tricia
40-44
52.00
3/1
56.59
6
13
58
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
52.02
3/8
54.25
4
15
59
HCTY
Ruyle, Crystal
35-39
53.50
2/4
40.30
4
15
60
GOLD
Vidaurre, Ximena
35-39
54.31
2/5
51.77
5
14
61
GOLD
Uzcategui, Edymar
35-39
54.40
2/3
56.33
6
13
62
FACT
Fishlock, Shirley
80-84
56.33
2/6
1:05.19
3
16
63
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
59.10
2/2
50.15
1
20
64
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
59.11
2/7
58.91
2
17
65
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
55-59
59.32
2/1
57.61
5
14
66
HCTY
Grazier, Laurie
60-64
1:00.00
2/8
45.67
6
13
67
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
70-74
1:03.00
1/4
58.10
5
14
68
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
1:10.00
1/5
52.72
4
15
69
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
1:10.10
1/3
57.90
3
16
70
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
1:12.52
5/6
1:07.79
1
20
71
TYSM
Melone, MaryJo
65-69
1:15.26
1/2
NS
0
72
YCFM
Salisbury, Angelica
40-44
1:20.00
1/7
38.13
4
15
73
VGST
Rudisill, Deborah
65-69
1:25.00
1/1
1:31.00
8
11
74
VGST
Walker, Jean
85-89
1:50.00
1/8
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home