Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 217: Women 200 M Free
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
2:15.00
6/4
2:10.76
1
20
1
MSAS
Valint, Brittany
30-34
2:15.00
6/5
2:31.21
2
17
3
GAJA
Stojanovska, Vesna
30-34
2:22.00
6/3
2:14.82
1
20
4
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
50-54
2:24.00
6/6
2:21.78
1
20
5
STAA
Manlandro, Cara Marie
30-34
2:24.30
NS
0
6
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
2:26.66
6/2
2:27.45
2
17
7
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
2:26.70
6/7
2:28.44
1
20
8
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
55-59
2:28.00
6/1
2:21.17
1
20
9
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
2:28.89
6/8
2:31.54
2
17
10
HAFL
LeClair, Dale
50-54
2:30.00
5/4
2:33.22
2
17
11
GSC
Condon, Erin
40-44
2:34.90
5/5
NS
0
12
YCFM
Lind, Celeste
60-64
2:38.81
5/3
NS
0
13
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
2:40.00
5/2
2:38.34
1
20
13
SLAP
Becerra, Misty
35-39
2:40.00
5/6
NS
0
15
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
60-64
2:44.78
NS
NS
0
16
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
2:48.00
NS
0
17
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
2:48.28
5/7
NS
0
18
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
2:55.00
5/1
2:57.65
1
20
19
SHARK
Carson, June
70-74
2:57.37
5/8
NS
0
20
GSC
Campbell-Thompson, Martha
65-69
2:58.00
4/4
3:32.99
4
15
21
T2NM
Zencka, Denise
45-49
3:00.00
4/3
3:17.91
3
16
21
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
3:00.00
4/5
NS
0
23
MELB
Dotson, Lynn
40-44
3:05.37
4/6
3:09.92
2
17
24
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
3:05.97
4/2
2:59.55
2
17
25
SPM
Harrelson, Jo Ann
60-64
3:09.00
4/7
3:09.62
3
16
26
HCTY
Alford, Renee
35-39
3:10.00
4/1
3:05.01
1
20
27
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
3:17.98
4/8
3:31.34
3
16
28
TBAM
Ness, Karen
50-54
3:21.18
3/4
3:22.63
3
16
29
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
3:27.75
3/5
3:19.66
4
15
30
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
70-74
3:28.37
3/3
3:31.83
1
20
31
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
3:29.38
3/6
NS
0
32
UC14
Ford, Karen
60-64
3:30.00
3/2
3:21.81
4
15
33
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
55-59
3:31.73
3/7
3:22.92
3
16
34
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
3:32.22
3/1
NS
0
35
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
75-79
3:40.00
3/8
3:31.84
1
20
36
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
65-69
3:43.32
2/4
3:28.73
2
17
37
SLAP
Easterly, Emily
35-39
3:45.00
2/5
NS
0
38
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
3:56.26
2/3
3:53.64
5
14
39
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
55-59
4:21.34
2/6
4:21.56
4
15
40
SHARK
Miller, Jan
75-79
4:32.67
2/2
4:52.01
2
17
41
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
4:36.06
2/7
4:38.15
1
20
42
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
4:39.86
2/1
4:57.67
5
14
43
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
4:44.36
2/8
4:35.36
2
17
44
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
4:45.00
1/4
5:02.72
3
16
45
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
5:06.70
1/5
5:09.24
2
17
46
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
5:13.21
1/3
5:27.77
1
20
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home