Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 212: Men 100 M Breast
40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Garland, Barry
40-44
1:07.10
5/4
1:06.34
1
20
2
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
1:10.00
5/5
1:08.80
2
17
3
GSC
Fuller, David
45-49
1:12.03
5/3
1:15.03
3
16
4
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
1:12.76
5/6
1:08.78
1
20
5
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
1:12.78
5/2
1:11.59
2
17
6
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:13.03
5/7
1:14.47
1
20
7
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
1:15.67
5/1
1:18.55
1
20
8
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
1:16.00
5/8
NS
0
9
TBAM
Gonzalez, Jorge
55-59
1:16.43
4/4
1:16.36
2
17
10
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
1:17.51
4/5
1:17.66
1
20
11
WSC
Billingsley, Patrick
35-39
1:19.21
4/3
1:22.83
2
17
12
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:19.60
4/6
1:14.67
1
20
13
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
1:20.00
4/2
1:20.93
4
15
14
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:21.59
4/7
1:23.16
2
17
15
NAUT
Wodaferew, Daniel
18-24
1:24.81
4/1
1:28.07
1
20
16
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
1:24.94
4/8
1:29.38
5
14
17
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
1:27.63
3/4
1:23.53
2
17
18
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
1:28.32
3/5
1:30.83
1
20
19
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
1:30.00
3/3
1:24.96
2
17
20
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
1:31.31
3/6
1:35.51
3
16
21
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
1:32.56
3/2
1:30.83
1
20
22
UC14
Thomas, Mark
55-59
1:32.75
3/7
1:36.87
4
15
23
GSC
Harper, Jim
50-54
1:33.00
3/1
1:17.42
1
20
24
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
1:36.00
3/8
1:32.47
3
16
25
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
1:41.98
2/4
1:38.97
3
16
26
UC14
Skatrud, Mark
60-64
1:44.90
2/5
1:46.09
3
16
27
GOLD
Pendergrass, Robert
75-79
1:45.00
2/6
1:46.57
1
20
27
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
1:45.00
2/3
1:51.72
4
15
29
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:45.33
2/2
DQ
0
30
GOLD
Vila, Peter
25-29
1:50.32
2/7
1:59.21
3
16
31
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
1:52.00
2/1
NS
0
32
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:54.35
2/8
1:57.81
2
17
33
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
1:55.55
1/4
1:48.88
3
16
34
BDO
De Aguiar, Jose
50-54
1:56.00
1/3
1:59.44
3
16
34
FACT
Hickey, Ken
70-74
1:56.00
1/5
2:38.36
1
20
36
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
1:57.31
1/6
NS
0
37
TYSM
Lee, Charles
75-79
1:58.30
1/2
1:47.73
2
17
38
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
2:00.86
1/7
1:51.84
2
17
39
BDO
Messineo, Doug
75-79
2:04.00
1/1
1:57.61
3
16
40
YCFM
Tier, Martin
70-74
3:00.00
1/8
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home