Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 106: Men 25 M Breast
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
14.26
6/4
14.88
1
20
2
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
15.00
6/3
15.61
2
17
2
SPM
Newhaller, Daniel
60-64
15.00
6/5
16.24
1
20
4
MELB
Graham, B.J.
40-44
15.30
6/6
NS
0
5
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
50-54
15.56
6/2
16.85
2
17
6
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
15.70
6/7
14.96
1
20
7
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
16.43
6/1
17.26
2
17
8
WIN
Oliva, Steve
50-54
17.00
5/5
15.25
1
20
8
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
17.00
5/4
15.95
1
20
8
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
17.00
6/8
16.16
1
20
11
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
60-64
17.01
5/3
18.48
4
15
12
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
17.22
5/6
18.00
1
20
13
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
17.52
5/2
17.94
4
15
14
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
17.54
5/7
17.44
1
20
15
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
17.89
5/1
18.95
3
16
16
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
18.00
5/8
17.24
2
17
17
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
18.30
4/4
16.78
2
17
18
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
18.47
4/5
19.11
2
17
19
YCFM
Weiss, Brian
50-54
18.50
4/3
16.87
3
16
20
PBM
McMillen, Scott
65-69
18.70
4/6
18.32
3
16
21
AG
Barbero, Matias
30-34
19.00
4/2
18.39
1
20
22
MLAC
Meade, Matthew
50-54
19.13
4/7
19.71
5
14
23
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
19.19
4/1
18.60
2
17
24
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
19.64
4/8
18.83
4
15
25
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
20.00
3/4
17.98
2
17
25
TYSM
Lee, Charles
75-79
20.00
3/5
NS
0
27
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
20.04
3/3
20.55
3
16
28
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
20.57
3/6
20.92
3
16
29
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
20.68
3/2
21.38
1
20
30
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
20.99
3/7
NS
0
31
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
21.50
3/1
NS
0
32
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
21.99
3/8
23.00
3
16
33
JDAM
Dussliere, John
50-54
22.12
2/4
21.51
6
13
34
GOLD
Delgado, Alexis
60-64
22.15
2/5
18.29
3
16
35
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
22.27
2/3
NS
0
36
PBM
Parsons, Roger
70-74
22.50
2/6
21.87
2
17
37
GOLD
Pendergrass, Robert
75-79
23.00
2/2
21.73
1
20
38
FACT
Hickey, Ken
70-74
24.00
2/7
NS
0
39
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
25.00
2/8
22.89
5
14
39
UC14
Haddad, Keith
40-44
25.00
2/1
23.58
4
15
41
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
35-39
26.00
1/4
29.87
4
15
42
SPM
Esposito, Jim
55-59
29.23
1/5
18.62
3
16
43
SWOUT
Curry, Rob
65-69
29.50
1/3
23.52
5
14
44
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
30.00
1/2
22.92
4
15
44
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
30.00
1/6
DQ
0
46
FACT
Corse, John
95-99
30.18
1/7
34.52
1
20
47
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
80-84
33.50
1/1
28.65
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home