Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 103: Mixed 400 M IM
47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
4:47.97
6/4
4:46.80
1
20
2
SPM
Nauta, Chelsea
30-34
5:00.00
6/5
4:51.23
1
20
3
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
5:09.72
6/3
5:01.77
1
20
4
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
5:39.76
6/6
5:42.90
1
20
5
SPM
Herman, Eric
45-49
5:47.44
6/2
5:49.15
3
16
6
GOLD
Greve, Jesse
25-29
5:48.80
6/7
5:31.96
1
20
7
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
65-69
6:02.00
6/1
5:34.07
1
20
8
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
6:03.41
6/8
5:49.00
2
17
9
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
6:04.08
5/4
6:20.70
2
17
10
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
6:12.00
5/5
6:26.28
1
20
11
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
6:19.64
5/3
6:07.00
1
20
12
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
6:20.00
5/6
6:07.09
2
17
13
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
6:30.07
5/2
6:15.56
1
20
14
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
6:40.01
5/7
5:39.55
1
20
15
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
6:40.52
5/1
6:37.16
2
17
16
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
60-64
6:44.80
5/8
7:02.36
1
20
17
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
6:45.00
4/4
6:56.21
2
17
18
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
6:55.00
4/5
NS
0
19
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
60-64
6:59.28
NS
NS
0
20
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
55-59
7:00.00
4/3
6:34.59
2
17
21
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
7:15.40
4/2
7:18.61
1
20
22
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
60-64
7:17.55
4/7
7:24.91
2
17
23
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
7:17.89
4/1
7:21.52
2
17
24
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
7:23.38
4/8
7:27.61
1
20
25
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
7:25.00
3/4
NS
0
26
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
7:31.60
3/5
7:17.32
1
20
27
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
7:32.25
3/3
8:38.83
2
17
28
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
60-64
7:42.36
3/6
7:36.12
4
15
29
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
7:43.65
3/2
7:35.15
3
16
30
GSMS
Hoard, Sarah
25-29
7:45.00
3/7
7:16.69
1
20
31
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
7:55.55
3/1
7:42.28
2
17
32
HCTY
Padgett, Jo Anna
35-39
8:00.00
2/4
7:40.27
1
20
32
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
8:00.00
3/8
8:03.23
1
20
34
NAUT
Grant, Gina
18-24
8:04.41
2/5
DQ
0
35
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
8:20.00
2/3
8:12.75
3
16
36
TBAM
Knauss, Stephen
70-74
8:30.00
2/6
8:53.97
3
16
37
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
75-79
8:40.00
2/2
8:41.66
1
20
38
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
8:43.11
2/7
9:14.19
5
14
39
SFTL
Burt, Byron
50-54
9:00.00
2/1
NS
0
40
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
9:04.43
2/8
NS
0
41
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
9:14.06
NS
NS
0
42
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
9:28.88
1/5
9:24.45
4
15
43
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
10:20.87
1/3
11:45.54
1
20
44
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
12:49.62
1/6
12:14.21
1
20
45
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
13:00.25
1/2
12:51.38
6
13
46
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
16:24.00
4/6
17:30.66
3
16
47
SHARK
Stringer, Hartzell
65-69
16:34.00
1/7
9:26.08
2
17
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home