Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 101: Mixed 800 M Free
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
9:45.30
5/4
9:48.88
1
20
2
MLAC
Meade, Matthew
50-54
10:15.00
5/5
10:30.97
2
17
3
NCMS
Sanchez, Greg
60-64
10:15.87
5/3
10:00.76
1
20
4
GAJA
Stojanovska, Vesna
30-34
10:32.00
5/6
9:39.75
1
20
5
UC15
Jordan, Richard
65-69
10:40.00
NS
NS
0
6
SHARK
Valenza, Jordan
45-49
11:00.00
NS
NS
0
7
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
11:05.00
5/7
10:50.95
1
20
8
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
11:35.00
5/1
12:03.75
1
20
9
SPM
Davis, Kern
65-69
11:40.00
5/8
10:29.25
1
20
10
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
55-59
11:45.00
4/4
10:07.79
1
20
11
UC14
Tisdale, David
50-54
11:45.36
2/4
11:59.62
3
16
12
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
11:50.00
NS
0
13
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
11:52.47
4/5
11:57.84
2
17
14
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
12:00.00
4/6
11:31.84
1
20
14
YCFM
Lind, Celeste
60-64
12:00.00
NS
NS
0
16
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
12:25.00
NS
NS
0
17
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
12:26.39
4/2
12:07.52
2
17
18
PBM
Craffey, Joan
65-69
12:30.00
4/7
12:26.56
1
20
19
GSMS
Hoard, Sarah
25-29
12:33.45
4/1
12:41.10
1
20
20
SHARK
Carson, June
70-74
13:12.75
NS
NS
0
21
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
55-59
13:33.09
3/4
11:48.60
2
17
22
MELB
Hoffman, Thomas
65-69
14:00.00
3/3
13:44.65
2
17
22
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
14:00.00
3/5
13:52.08
2
17
24
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
14:09.09
3/6
13:43.61
2
17
25
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
14:19.99
3/2
15:31.66
2
17
26
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
14:30.99
NS
NS
0
27
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
14:51.80
3/1
DQ
0
28
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
70-74
14:53.17
3/8
15:06.07
1
20
29
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
14:54.83
NS
NS
0
30
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
15:26.36
2/5
15:35.89
2
17
31
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
15:30.00
2/3
15:31.02
1
20
32
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
15:38.86
NS
NS
0
33
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
65-69
15:40.00
2/6
14:48.53
2
17
34
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
15:43.83
NS
NS
0
35
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
15:55.98
2/7
16:26.44
3
16
36
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
16:05.88
2/1
15:38.62
2
17
37
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
16:44.85
NS
NS
2
0
38
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
16:50.10
1/4
16:47.39
1
20
39
T2NM
Stollmeyer, Michael
80-84
18:00.00
1/5
16:35.64
1
20
40
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
55-59
18:29.62
1/3
18:35.62
3
16
41
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
18:40.64
1/6
19:23.09
2
17
42
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
21:19.49
1/2
21:08.64
1
20
43
SHARK
Miller, Jan
75-79
21:29.14
1/7
20:15.99
1
20
44
SHARK
Mitchell, Jack
80-84
21:47.34
1/1
25:45.24
2
17
45
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
24:00.00
1/8
25:46.68
2
17
46
AG
Barbero, Matias
30-34
NT
4/8
11:25.44
1
20
46
GOLD
Vila, Peter
25-29
NT
2/8
12:34.87
1
20
46
UC14
Haddad, Keith
40-44
NT
3/7
13:18.86
1
20
46
NAUT
Grant, Gina
18-24
NT
4/3
15:03.54
1
20
46
HCTY
Friddle, Taylor
30-34
NT
2/2
15:20.95
2
17
46
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
NT
5/2
34:42.50
3
16
46
MWA
Garcia, Tania
40-44
NT
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home