SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 31 Mixed 400 M Free

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 4:20.97 1/4 4:40.31 1 9
2 GS Secoy, James 45-49 4:48.00 1/5 4:57.74 1 9
3 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 4:48.32 1/3 5:29.38 2 7
4 NCMS Walter, Joseph 45-49 4:52.42 NS NS 0
5 NCMS Andersen, Morten 45-49 4:52.50 1/6 NS 0
6 UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 4:53.00 1/2 5:21.25 1 9
7 PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 4:55.00 1/7 4:59.38 1 9
8 PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 4:55.42 NS NS 0
9 GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 5:00.00 1/8 5:21.00 1 9
9 NCMS Holland, Irish 35-39 5:00.00 1/1 5:22.82 2 7
9 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 5:00.00 2/4 NS 0
12 NCMS Smith, Stratton 55-59 5:02.00 2/5 NS 0
13 PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 5:04.62 2/3 5:14.55 1 9
14 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 5:15.00 NS NS 0
15 AWJ Countryman, Marianne 55-59 5:15.77 2/6 5:17.82 2 7
16 NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 5:18.97 NS NS 0
17 UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 5:20.00 NS NS 0
18 PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 5:22.00 2/2 5:33.07 2 7
19 GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 5:24.00 2/7 5:21.73 1 9
20 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 5:25.75 2/1 NS 0
21 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 5:28.70 NS NS 0
22 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 5:30.00 2/8 5:17.96 1 9
23 WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 5:32.87 3/4 5:32.55 1 9
24 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 5:32.88 3/5 NS 0
25 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 5:49.87 3/3 5:56.03 3 6
26 PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 5:55.00 3/6 NS 0
27 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 6:00.00 3/1 5:56.23 1 9
27 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 6:00.00 3/7 6:10.25 2 7
27 GS Ewell, William 65-69 6:00.00 3/2 6:13.42 1 9
30 GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 6:03.86 NS NS 0
31 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 6:07.60 3/8 5:47.74 2 7
32 GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 6:12.59 4/4 6:23.90 1 9
33 LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 6:17.30 NS NS 0
34 PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 6:20.00 4/5 6:30.94 2 7
35 LOCO Yates, Kevin 70-74 6:25.00 4/3 6:31.98 2 7
36 BUMS Cothren, Jack 70-74 6:30.00 4/6 6:29.53 1 9
37 NCMS Pillmore, Bill 70-74 6:40.00 4/2 6:33.78 3 6
38 GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 6:45.33 4/7 6:35.78 3 6
39 GS Schneidet, Sebastian 35-39 6:50.15 4/1 7:19.28 3 6
40 GAJA Delair, Stan 70-74 7:00.00 4/8 7:14.24 4 5
41 LOCO Hoffmann, Peter 65-69 7:01.71 5/4 6:53.28 2 7
42 PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 7:05.45 5/5 7:07.97 1 9
43 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 7:16.69 5/3 7:35.44 4 5
44 GAJA Hutto, Joe 65-69 7:17.95 5/6 7:26.46 3 6
45 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 7:25.31 NS NS 0
46 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 7:26.05 NS NS 0
47 NCMS Holtz, Fred 55-59 7:30.00 5/2 6:56.75 2 7
47 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 7:30.00 NS NS 0
49 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 7:35.16 5/7 8:45.09 6 3
50 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 7:40.84 5/1 7:56.75 5 4
51 GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 8:17.34 NS NS 0
52 UC13 Smith, Jen 40-44 8:30.00 NS NS 0
53 LOCO Carroll, Jim 75-79 8:32.00 NS NS 0
54 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 70-74 8:39.10 5/8 8:59.77 1 9
55 LOCO Richardson, Laura 60-64 8:40.78 NS 0
56 LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 8:42.17 NS NS 0
57 GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 9:00.00 6/4 9:41.67 1 9
58 LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 9:51.02 6/5 12:23.70 7 2
59 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 10:00.00 6/3 5:17.84 1 9
60 LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 10:07.81 NS NS 0
61 UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 10:30.30 6/6 8:57.68 2 7
62 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 11:15.00 6/2 10:31.45 1 9
63 GS Merriwether, Kim 45-49 NT 6/1 7:09.25 2 7
63 GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 6/7 10:54.08 3 6
63 GS DeMere, Susan 60-64 NT NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home