SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Mixed 50 M Fly

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Dallamura, Scott 40-44 26.78 8/4 27.04 1 9
2 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 27.00 8/5 26.99 1 9
3 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 28.04 8/3 27.80 2 7
4 PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 28.20 8/6 28.48 1 9
5 GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 28.80 8/2 NS 0
6 GS Seigler, Robert 40-44 28.89 8/7 NS 0
7 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 29.39 8/1 29.72 1 9
8 GS Cooper, Kenneth 50-54 29.50 8/8 29.53 3 6
9 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 29.63 7/4 29.26 1 9
10 GS Decker, John 45-49 30.00 7/5 31.57 1 9
11 NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 30.24 7/3 NS 0
12 GS Secoy, James 45-49 30.50 7/6 31.83 2 7
13 PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 30.96 7/2 32.78 2 7
14 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 30.99 7/7 30.51 1 9
15 UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 31.38 7/1 32.43 1 9
16 GSMS Alderson, Pat 65-69 31.50 7/8 33.37 2 7
17 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 31.54 6/4 30.71 1 9
18 NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 32.00 6/5 32.12 1 9
18 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 32.00 6/3 NS 0
20 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 32.11 6/6 30.79 2 7
21 NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 32.54 6/2 NS 0
22 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 33.50 6/1 29.58 2 7
22 GS Geiger, Oliver 25-29 33.50 6/7 NS 0
24 GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 34.00 6/8 35.14 2 7
25 PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 34.51 5/4 32.99 1 9
26 GS Kane, Robert 30-34 34.64 5/5 32.20 2 7
27 PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 35.00 5/3 34.90 1 9
28 PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 35.31 5/6 37.08 2 7
29 GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 35.47 5/2 35.46 1 9
30 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 35.55 5/7 38.59 3 6
31 GS Dietrich, Jeff 25-29 36.00 5/8 34.08 2 7
31 VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 36.00 5/1 36.18 2 7
33 GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 36.22 4/4 34.70 1 9
34 AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 36.56 4/5 NS 0
35 GS Lowry, Daniel 65-69 36.66 4/3 57.55 4 5
36 GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 37.00 4/7 34.76 1 9
36 PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 37.00 4/2 35.18 3 6
36 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 37.00 4/6 38.65 2 7
39 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 39.32 4/1 38.58 1 9
40 PALM Scoggins, Olivia 18-24 40.00 3/5 35.93 1 9
40 BUMS Cothren, Jack 70-74 40.00 3/4 36.96 1 9
40 PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 40.00 4/8 40.36 2 7
43 GS Carpenter, Michelle 40-44 40.07 3/3 37.26 2 7
44 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 42.00 3/6 43.78 4 5
45 GS Schneidet, Sebastian 35-39 43.00 3/2 46.32 3 6
46 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 43.19 3/7 36.64 2 7
47 GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 44.86 3/1 46.24 3 6
48 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 45.05 3/8 NS 0
49 PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 45.99 2/4 42.67 3 6
50 PALM Schalles, Dwayne 50-54 50.00 2/5 49.21 5 4
51 LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 53.26 2/3 NS 0
52 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 55.00 2/6 51.76 3 6
53 GSMS Updyke, Lisa 55-59 56.00 2/2 52.65 4 5
54 LOCO Korsedal, Susan 65-69 56.55 2/7 52.93 1 9
55 AWLM Beem, David 18-24 58.88 2/1 58.16 4 5
56 UC13 Smith, Jen 40-44 1:00.00 2/8 NS 0
57 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 70-74 1:00.86 1/4 1:00.74 1 9
58 LOCO Carroll, Jim 75-79 1:10.00 1/5 NS 0
59 NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 1/6 38.16 2 7
59 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 NT 1/3 1:02.05 2 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home