SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 200 M Breast

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC55 Iovanovich, Courtney 30-34 2:39.85 6/4 2:46.59 1 9
2 PALM Sites, Tyler 25-29 2:40.88 6/5 2:56.70 1 9
3 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 2:59.62 6/3 2:59.95 1 9
4 GS Decker, John 45-49 3:00.00 6/6 3:11.07 1 9
4 NCMS Robin, Gregory 45-49 3:00.00 6/2 NS 0
6 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 3:03.01 6/7 3:08.20 1 9
7 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 3:05.00 6/8 3:11.49 1 9
7 GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 3:05.00 6/1 3:12.06 2 7
9 PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 3:05.96 5/4 3:06.46 2 7
10 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 3:08.10 5/5 3:15.12 1 9
11 NCMS Holland, Irish 35-39 3:10.00 5/3 3:07.35 1 9
12 NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 3:10.19 5/6 3:08.20 1 9
13 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 3:14.56 5/2 3:05.04 1 9
14 UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 3:15.00 5/7 NS 0
15 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 3:15.03 5/1 3:19.93 2 7
16 ART Chan, Amos 18-24 3:17.70 5/8 3:21.24 1 9
17 LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 3:23.24 4/4 NS 0
18 PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 3:25.48 4/5 NS 0
19 PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 3:28.00 4/3 3:36.61 2 7
20 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 3:29.99 4/6 3:21.91 1 9
21 PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 3:30.00 4/2 3:48.84 1 9
21 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 3:30.00 4/7 NS 0
23 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 3:33.88 4/1 3:35.31 1 9
24 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 3:35.00 4/8 3:33.96 1 9
25 MINN Fine, Gary 65-69 3:46.23 3/4 3:51.14 2 7
26 AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 3:50.00 3/5 4:03.59 1 9
27 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:52.23 3/3 4:34.04 2 7
28 PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 3:59.99 3/6 3:52.95 1 9
29 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 4:00.00 3/7 3:58.23 1 9
29 GSMS Updyke, Lisa 55-59 4:00.00 3/2 4:03.23 1 9
29 PALM Schalles, Dwayne 50-54 4:00.00 3/1 4:07.17 2 7
32 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 4:02.27 3/8 3:43.00 2 7
33 GAJA Stolz, Hal 85-89 4:10.00 2/4 4:59.95 1 9
34 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 4:13.47 2/5 4:23.91 3 6
35 GS Bleasdale, Donald 55-59 4:35.34 2/3 4:41.60 2 7
36 AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 4:40.18 2/6 5:08.02 1 9
37 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 4:43.16 2/2 5:10.85 4 5
38 GAJA Hutto, Joe 65-69 4:48.23 2/7 4:55.95 3 6
39 LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 4:51.32 2/1 NS 0
40 GAJA Woods, Albert 90-94 4:56.38 2/8 NS 0
41 GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 4:59.00 1/4 5:09.72 2 7
42 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 5:09.73 1/5 NS 0
43 LOCO Miller, David 75-79 5:15.00 1/3 4:42.54 1 9
44 GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 5:30.00 1/6 NS 0
45 LOCO Richardson, Laura 60-64 5:31.24 NS 0
46 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 6:07.70 1/2 6:45.96 1 9
47 LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 6:35.16 1/7 7:45.88 1 9
48 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 7:00.00 1/1 7:43.18 3 6
49 LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 7:12.55 1/8 8:21.93 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home