SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 100 M Fly

46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GS Cuadros, Lucas 18-24 55.00 6/4 1:01.65 1 9
2 NCMS Dallamura, Scott 40-44 1:01.60 6/5 NS 0
3 GS Seifried, William 18-24 1:02.09 6/3 1:10.37 2 7
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:03.00 6/6 1:02.96 1 9
5 NCMS Andersen, Morten 45-49 1:03.81 6/2 1:04.46 1 9
6 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 1:03.99 6/7 1:06.40 1 9
7 PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 1:06.00 6/1 1:06.62 1 9
8 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 1:07.00 6/8 NS 0
9 GS Secoy, James 45-49 1:09.00 5/4 1:18.27 3 6
10 PALM Sites, Tyler 25-29 1:09.75 5/5 1:10.67 2 7
11 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 1:09.81 5/3 1:16.63 1 9
12 NCMS Goldstein, Lloyd 18-24 1:10.50 5/6 NS 0
13 GS Decker, John 45-49 1:11.00 5/2 1:12.51 2 7
14 NCMS Stump, Karen 40-44 1:11.64 5/7 1:13.68 1 9
15 NCMS Holland, Irish 35-39 1:12.00 5/1 1:12.56 1 9
16 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 1:15.00 5/8 1:16.99 2 7
16 PALM Scoggins, Olivia 18-24 1:15.00 4/4 1:25.57 1 9
18 NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 1:15.68 4/5 NS 0
19 PALM Ballard, Jessica 30-34 1:16.01 4/3 1:16.01 1 9
20 NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 1:16.67 4/6 NS 0
21 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 1:17.46 4/2 1:17.41 1 9
22 PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 1:18.99 4/7 NS 0
23 GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 1:19.56 4/1 1:18.18 2 7
24 AWJ Countryman, Marianne 55-59 1:21.00 4/8 1:23.94 2 7
25 GSMS Alderson, Pat 65-69 1:21.23 3/4 1:27.82 1 9
26 PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 1:21.32 3/5 NS 0
27 GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:21.35 3/3 1:23.20 1 9
28 WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 1:22.00 3/6 1:23.40 2 7
29 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:27.40 3/2 NS 0
30 LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 1:27.56 3/7 NS 0
31 PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 1:28.00 3/1 1:20.54 1 9
32 GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 1:30.00 3/8 1:25.52 1 9
32 GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 1:30.00 2/4 NS 0
32 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 1:30.00 NS 0
35 MINN Fine, Gary 65-69 1:36.87 NS 0
36 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 1:42.36 2/5 1:28.18 2 7
37 AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 1:47.48 2/3 1:52.86 1 9
38 GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 1:50.85 2/6 1:53.43 3 6
39 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:51.45 2/2 2:02.97 2 7
40 UC55 Lance, Robert 60-64 1:54.00 2/7 1:56.36 1 9
41 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:58.00 2/1 2:02.34 1 9
42 PALM Schalles, Dwayne 50-54 2:00.00 2/8 NS 0
43 GAJA Hutto, Joe 65-69 2:04.87 1/4 2:02.45 2 7
44 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 70-74 2:11.43 1/5 2:16.76 1 9
45 LOCO Richardson, Laura 60-64 2:21.00 NS 0
46 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 3:30.00 1/3 3:41.72 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home