SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 50 M Back

75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 31.18 10/4 31.77 1 9
2 UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 31.89 10/5 33.19 1 9
3 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 32.00 10/6 32.88 1 9
3 NCMS Goldstein, Lloyd 18-24 32.00 10/3 NS 0
5 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 32.78 10/2 32.18 1 9
6 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 34.35 10/7 35.60 1 9
7 GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 34.60 10/1 34.35 1 9
8 NCMS Stump, Karen 40-44 34.86 10/8 36.49 1 9
9 PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 34.91 9/4 35.63 2 7
10 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 34.93 9/5 35.85 1 9
11 PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 35.00 9/3 35.12 1 9
12 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 35.67 9/6 36.52 2 7
13 UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 35.99 9/2 38.34 1 9
14 ART Chan, Amos 18-24 36.74 9/7 36.79 1 9
15 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 37.00 9/1 38.69 1 9
16 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 37.09 9/8 39.49 2 7
17 PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 37.10 8/4 36.27 2 7
18 NCMS Gendzel, Leonardo 40-44 37.32 8/5 35.44 2 7
19 NCMS White, Warren 65-69 37.59 8/3 39.09 1 9
20 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 37.71 8/6 36.16 2 7
21 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 38.18 8/2 37.15 1 9
22 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 38.29 8/7 44.31 3 6
23 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 39.00 8/1 37.99 2 7
24 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 39.36 8/8 42.63 3 6
25 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 39.99 7/4 43.07 3 6
26 GS Read, Jack 50-54 40.00 7/6 41.14 3 6
26 VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 40.00 7/3 41.91 1 9
26 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 40.00 7/5 NS 0
29 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 40.67 7/2 38.82 1 9
30 GS Cooper, Kenneth 50-54 42.00 7/8 35.96 2 7
30 PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 42.00 7/1 37.83 1 9
30 GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 42.00 7/7 39.83 1 9
33 BUMS Cothren, Jack 70-74 43.00 6/4 40.61 2 7
34 SCHH Koepp, Amy 45-49 45.00 6/3 40.17 2 7
34 PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 45.00 6/2 43.67 1 9
34 NCMS Robin, Gregory 45-49 45.00 6/6 44.19 3 6
34 PALM Schalles, Dwayne 50-54 45.00 6/5 NS 0
38 PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 45.56 6/7 47.59 2 7
39 NCMS Pillmore, Bill 70-74 47.00 6/8 46.49 3 6
39 GS Bopp, Sara 55-59 47.00 5/4 47.66 2 7
39 LOCO Korsedal, Susan 65-69 47.00 6/1 50.13 1 9
42 GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 48.33 5/5 52.61 2 7
43 PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 48.52 5/3 50.62 3 6
44 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 48.79 5/6 56.26 2 7
45 GAJA Delair, Stan 70-74 49.00 5/2 51.88 4 5
46 GSMS Updyke, Lisa 55-59 49.23 5/7 48.68 3 6
47 LOCO Hoffmann, Peter 65-69 50.00 5/1 43.97 2 7
47 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 50.00 5/8 44.28 1 9
47 NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 50.00 4/4 NS 0
47 GS Aragon, Leah 55-59 50.00 NS 0
51 PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 50.99 4/5 44.97 2 7
52 AWLM Beem, David 18-24 52.11 4/3 51.57 3 6
53 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 54.05 4/6 57.92 3 6
54 LOCO Miller, David 75-79 55.00 4/7 53.73 1 9
54 LOCO Carroll, Jim 75-79 55.00 4/2 NS 0
56 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 56.96 4/1 55.34 3 6
57 LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 58.97 4/8 NS 0
58 GS Robertson, William 80-84 1:00.00 3/4 1:05.19 1 9
58 NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 1:00.00 3/5 1:07.41 6 3
60 GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 1:00.65 3/3 1:00.04 4 5
61 GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 1:03.70 3/6 1:09.30 1 9
62 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:04.43 3/2 1:12.76 3 6
63 GS Durovchic, Fran 65-69 1:05.00 3/7 1:06.13 5 4
64 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:06.32 3/1 1:23.34 1 9
65 GS Elliott, Kacky 80-84 1:06.54 3/8 1:09.37 2 7
66 LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 1:07.56 2/4 1:13.09 2 7
67 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:10.00 2/5 59.18 4 5
68 UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 1:20.00 2/3 1:02.16 4 5
69 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 1:25.00 2/6 1:27.73 1 9
70 GS Stuck, William 60-64 1:30.00 2/2 1:02.06 3 6
71 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:40.00 2/7 1:15.92 1 9
72 NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 1/3 39.64 2 7
72 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 NT 1/1 56.78 5 4
72 GS St. Amant, Monte 45-49 NT 1/5 1:09.81 5 4
72 GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 1/4 1:19.58 4 5
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home