SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 200 M Back

45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 2:19.99 6/4 2:26.34 1 9
2 NCMS Lee, Lawrence 50-54 2:22.11 NS 0
3 PALM Ballard, Jessica 30-34 2:31.26 6/5 2:39.78 1 9
4 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 2:32.00 6/3 3:04.51 1 9
5 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 2:38.56 6/6 2:40.63 1 9
6 UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 2:39.66 6/2 2:44.51 2 7
7 GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 2:40.10 6/7 2:36.57 1 9
8 NCMS Smith, Stratton 55-59 2:41.00 6/1 2:42.80 1 9
9 GS Decker, John 45-49 2:45.00 6/8 2:45.70 1 9
10 ART Chan, Amos 18-24 2:47.45 5/4 2:46.31 1 9
11 NCMS Holland, Irish 35-39 2:48.00 5/5 2:45.01 1 9
12 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 2:51.33 5/3 2:53.70 2 7
13 PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 2:57.00 5/6 2:47.32 1 9
14 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 2:58.00 5/2 2:54.46 1 9
15 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 2:58.97 5/7 2:57.27 2 7
16 NCMS White, Warren 65-69 3:00.00 5/1 3:15.07 1 9
17 PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 3:00.96 5/8 3:11.79 2 7
18 SCHH Koepp, Amy 45-49 3:06.09 4/4 3:05.66 1 9
19 AWJ Countryman, Marianne 55-59 3:06.89 4/5 3:03.59 1 9
20 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 3:14.10 4/3 3:32.53 3 6
21 PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 3:16.79 4/6 3:25.39 1 9
22 BUMS Cothren, Jack 70-74 3:30.00 4/2 3:23.25 1 9
23 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 3:33.33 4/7 3:45.80 2 7
24 NCMS Pillmore, Bill 70-74 3:34.00 4/1 3:31.81 2 7
25 GS Bopp, Sara 55-59 3:35.00 4/8 3:36.12 2 7
26 LOCO Korsedal, Susan 65-69 3:36.09 3/4 3:48.72 1 9
27 LOCO Hoffmann, Peter 65-69 3:40.00 3/5 3:40.42 2 7
28 GSMS Updyke, Lisa 55-59 3:43.42 3/3 3:44.25 3 6
29 GAJA Delair, Stan 70-74 3:45.00 3/6 3:51.51 3 6
30 PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 3:45.83 3/2 3:47.52 2 7
31 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:50.00 3/7 3:42.23 2 7
32 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:50.11 3/1 NS 0
33 GAJA Hutto, Joe 65-69 4:16.42 3/8 4:14.39 3 6
34 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 70-74 4:31.47 2/4 4:30.48 1 9
35 LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 4:31.77 2/5 NS 0
36 GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 4:44.53 2/3 5:04.26 1 9
37 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 4:47.46 2/6 NS 0
38 GS Elliott, Kacky 80-84 4:55.00 2/2 5:12.96 2 7
39 LOCO Richardson, Laura 60-64 5:05.76 NS 0
40 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:46.36 2/7 6:11.77 3 6
41 GS Robertson, William 80-84 5:50.00 2/1 5:55.26 1 9
42 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 5:54.83 2/8 6:19.90 1 9
43 LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 6:19.34 1/4 6:43.68 4 5
44 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 6:30.00 1/5 5:57.54 2 7
45 GS DeMere, Susan 60-64 NT 1/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home