Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 25: Mixed 200 M Free
81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC55
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
2:00.20
10/4
2:02.41
1
9
2
PALM
Rieder, David
25-29
2:06.99
10/5
2:12.27
1
9
3
NCMS
Andersen, Morten
45-49
2:12.58
10/3
2:13.68
1
9
4
GS
Secoy, James
45-49
2:15.00
10/6
2:24.03
2
7
5
GS
Geiger, Oliver
25-29
2:16.00
10/2
NS
0
6
GS
Kothe, Mark
50-54
2:17.20
10/7
NS
0
7
NCMS
Walter, Joseph
45-49
2:18.94
10/1
NS
0
8
PALM
Cook, Andy
55-59
2:20.00
9/4
2:15.69
1
9
8
NCMS
Moran, Marty
50-54
2:20.00
10/8
NS
0
10
NCMS
Denison, Paul
60-64
2:20.35
9/5
NS
0
11
NCMS
Gendzel, Leonardo
40-44
2:22.26
9/3
2:18.97
1
9
12
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
2:23.16
9/6
NS
0
13
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
45-49
2:24.01
9/2
2:23.06
1
9
14
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
2:24.79
9/7
NS
0
15
PALM
Ekman, Evan
55-59
2:25.00
9/1
3:21.63
2
7
16
PALM
Elias, Maria
55-59
2:25.40
9/8
2:29.66
1
9
17
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
35-39
2:26.70
8/4
2:20.32
1
9
18
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
2:26.98
8/5
2:32.69
1
9
19
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
50-54
2:29.71
8/3
2:32.97
1
9
20
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
2:31.82
8/6
NS
0
21
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
2:32.50
8/2
NS
0
22
GS
Moore, Carolyn
55-59
2:32.84
8/7
2:49.31
3
6
23
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
55-59
2:32.99
8/1
2:33.66
2
7
24
UC55
Donahue, Meghan
30-34
2:33.50
8/8
2:53.75
2
7
25
GAJA
Chinn, Sarah
35-39
2:35.00
7/4
2:35.84
1
9
26
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
2:36.10
7/5
NS
0
27
PALM
Gardner, Mary (Maggie)
25-29
2:37.00
7/3
2:42.36
1
9
28
GS
Carpenter, Michelle
40-44
2:37.55
7/6
2:52.90
3
6
29
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
2:39.41
7/2
2:44.96
2
7
30
PALM
Betenbaugh, David
40-44
2:40.00
7/1
2:31.34
2
7
30
PALM
Holland, Anna
35-39
2:40.00
7/8
2:37.77
2
7
30
GS
Ewell, William
65-69
2:40.00
7/7
2:50.76
1
9
30
UC21
Tonelli, Marlena
30-34
2:40.00
6/4
NS
0
34
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
50-54
2:42.98
6/5
2:53.24
3
6
35
WCYGF
Minchew, Lauren
30-34
2:43.48
6/3
2:36.56
1
9
36
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
2:45.00
6/2
2:46.76
2
7
36
PALM
Zazella, Jamie
40-44
2:45.00
6/6
2:47.95
2
7
38
GSMS
Weber, Gregory
65-69
2:45.93
6/7
NS
0
39
PALM
Northrop, Bill
60-64
2:46.39
6/1
2:55.78
1
9
40
GS
Schneidet, Sebastian
35-39
2:55.01
6/8
3:20.23
2
7
41
PALM
Beeman, Alexander
30-34
2:58.59
5/4
3:05.40
2
7
42
WCYGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
3:00.00
5/5
2:55.19
1
9
43
LOCO
Yates, Kevin
70-74
3:05.00
5/3
3:05.70
1
9
44
GS
Hebel, Janice
60-64
3:06.31
5/6
3:03.10
2
7
45
NCMS
Pillmore, Bill
70-74
3:07.00
5/2
3:06.86
2
7
46
GS
Quinn, Cheryl
55-59
3:07.22
5/7
3:00.90
4
5
47
UC55
Lance, Robert
60-64
3:09.00
5/1
3:10.63
2
7
48
GS
Wrenn, Rachel
25-29
3:10.50
NS
0
49
PALM
Fetchen, Courtney
18-24
3:15.00
5/8
2:55.14
1
9
49
GAJA
Delair, Stan
70-74
3:15.00
4/4
3:27.83
3
6
51
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
3:17.00
4/5
3:30.21
2
7
52
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
3:19.07
4/3
3:26.08
4
5
53
PALM
Seif, Gretchen
45-49
3:24.47
4/6
3:25.68
3
6
54
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
3:27.08
4/2
NS
0
55
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
3:27.14
4/7
NS
0
56
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
3:30.00
4/1
2:58.15
1
9
56
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
3:30.00
4/8
3:38.87
3
6
58
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
3:32.73
3/4
3:39.98
4
5
59
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
3:40.00
3/5
3:44.73
3
6
60
GS
Barber, Barbara
65-69
3:44.40
3/3
3:47.74
1
9
61
AWLM
Beem, David
18-24
3:49.36
3/6
3:31.16
3
6
62
LOCO
Miller, David
75-79
3:50.00
3/2
3:41.09
1
9
63
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
3:51.46
3/7
NS
0
64
GS
Robertson, William
80-84
3:54.00
3/1
NS
0
65
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
65-69
3:55.00
3/8
3:58.48
2
7
66
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
80-84
3:58.04
2/4
NS
0
67
PALM
Fetchen, Paige
18-24
4:00.00
2/5
3:11.97
2
7
68
LOCO
Johnson, Briana
50-54
4:08.94
2/3
NS
0
69
GS
St. Amant, Monte
45-49
4:16.15
2/6
4:06.96
4
5
70
GAJA
Newell, Sally
80-84
4:24.71
2/2
4:22.89
1
9
71
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
4:31.52
2/7
4:22.49
4
5
72
GS
Knowles, Kristin
40-44
4:33.00
2/1
4:43.69
4
5
73
LOCO
Thomas, Wallace
70-74
4:44.38
2/8
5:37.55
5
4
74
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
4:47.79
1/4
5:28.35
2
7
75
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
90-94
5:10.00
1/5
5:02.14
1
9
76
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
5:15.03
1/3
6:25.75
1
9
77
UC45
Brock, Thompson
45-49
5:30.30
1/6
4:00.05
3
6
78
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
5:53.50
1/2
6:31.45
1
9
79
GS
Merriwether, Kim
45-49
NT
1/8
3:28.77
5
4
79
GS
Villa, Jose
50-54
NT
1/1
5:05.70
2
7
79
GS
DeMere, Susan
60-64
NT
1/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home