Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 23: Mixed 200 M Breast
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC55
Iovanovich, Courtney
30-34
2:39.85
6/4
2:46.59
1
9
2
PALM
Sites, Tyler
25-29
2:40.88
6/5
2:56.70
1
9
3
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
2:59.62
6/3
2:59.95
1
9
4
GS
Decker, John
45-49
3:00.00
6/6
3:11.07
1
9
4
NCMS
Robin, Gregory
45-49
3:00.00
6/2
NS
0
6
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
3:03.01
6/7
3:08.20
1
9
7
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
3:05.00
6/8
3:11.49
1
9
7
GS
Smith, Nicole
35-39
3:05.00
6/1
3:12.06
2
7
9
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
45-49
3:05.96
5/4
3:06.46
2
7
10
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
3:08.10
5/5
3:15.12
1
9
11
NCMS
Holland, Irish
35-39
3:10.00
5/3
3:07.35
1
9
12
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
65-69
3:10.19
5/6
3:08.20
1
9
13
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
3:14.56
5/2
3:05.04
1
9
14
UC21
Tonelli, Marlena
30-34
3:15.00
5/7
NS
0
15
PALM
Vogler, Terry
45-49
3:15.03
5/1
3:19.93
2
7
16
ART
Chan, Amos
18-24
3:17.70
5/8
3:21.24
1
9
17
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
3:23.24
4/4
NS
0
18
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
60-64
3:25.48
4/5
NS
0
19
PALM
Northrop, Bill
60-64
3:28.00
4/3
3:36.61
2
7
20
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
40-44
3:29.99
4/6
3:21.91
1
9
21
PALM
Burkholder, Kirby
55-59
3:30.00
4/2
3:48.84
1
9
21
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
3:30.00
4/7
NS
0
23
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
3:33.88
4/1
3:35.31
1
9
24
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
3:35.00
4/8
3:33.96
1
9
25
MINN
Fine, Gary
65-69
3:46.23
3/4
3:51.14
2
7
26
AMS
Roark, Roland
70-74
3:50.00
3/5
4:03.59
1
9
27
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
3:52.23
3/3
4:34.04
2
7
28
PALM
Kasperski, Katriel
18-24
3:59.99
3/6
3:52.95
1
9
29
WCYGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
4:00.00
3/7
3:58.23
1
9
29
GSMS
Updyke, Lisa
55-59
4:00.00
3/2
4:03.23
1
9
29
PALM
Schalles, Dwayne
50-54
4:00.00
3/1
4:07.17
2
7
32
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
50-54
4:02.27
3/8
3:43.00
2
7
33
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
85-89
4:10.00
2/4
4:59.95
1
9
34
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
4:13.47
2/5
4:23.91
3
6
35
GS
Bleasdale, Donald
55-59
4:35.34
2/3
4:41.60
2
7
36
AMS
Roark, Frances
70-74
4:40.18
2/6
5:08.02
1
9
37
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
4:43.16
2/2
5:10.85
4
5
38
GAJA
Hutto, Joe
65-69
4:48.23
2/7
4:55.95
3
6
39
LOCO
Johnson, Clyde (Butch)
55-59
4:51.32
2/1
NS
0
40
GAJA
Woods, Albert
90-94
4:56.38
2/8
NS
0
41
GS
Knowles, Kristin
40-44
4:59.00
1/4
5:09.72
2
7
42
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
5:09.73
1/5
NS
0
43
LOCO
Miller, David
75-79
5:15.00
1/3
4:42.54
1
9
44
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
80-84
5:30.00
1/6
NS
0
45
LOCO
Richardson, Laura
60-64
5:31.24
NS
0
46
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
6:07.70
1/2
6:45.96
1
9
47
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
6:35.16
1/7
7:45.88
1
9
48
CONN
King, Sarah
35-39
7:00.00
1/1
7:43.18
3
6
49
LOCO
Thomas, Wallace
70-74
7:12.55
1/8
8:21.93
3
6
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home