2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 100 Y Breast

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Saccullo, Emily 1:19.00
RPM Harris, Kaitlin 1:30.00
USF Weymuller, Hannah 2:45.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Petrakis, Danae 1:08.21
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 1:10.33
TOC Olson, Christine 1:11.61
USF Schallert, Lia 1:14.00
WCM Hwang, Jenn 1:16.45
USF Chu, Christine 1:17.67
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 1:23.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Arnold, Malisa 1:20.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Rohr, Meredith 1:10.58
NBA Hardin, Meghan 1:14.00
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:18.80
MEMO Reilly, Marley 1:21.66
USF Al Hashal, Jumana 3:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Maze, Ghislaine 1:31.97
TEME Clarke, Sunne 1:35.99
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 1:27.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:14.90
DAM Garforth, Emma 1:19.46
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:22.39
MEMO Worthman, Catha 1:25.00
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 1:26.64
SRM Bulman, Robin 1:26.72
DAM Crow, Joan 1:34.74
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 1:39.27
MEMO Huse, Green 1:42.00
USF Sullivan, Lynda 1:45.00
WCM Asta, Lisa 2:00.28
USF Macleod, Pascale 2:15.00
RHMS Fink, Margaret 2:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SRM Walts, Merrie 1:19.32
WCM Ward, Lisa 1:24.89
DAM Russell, Jane 1:26.23
MAAC Hodges, Jennifer 1:31.31
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:32.54
ALB Carroll, Leah 1:46.49
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:21.00
TAM Wheeler, Barbara 1:28.00
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 1:28.38
ALB Nip, Carol 1:42.04
RHMS Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia 1:45.16
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 1:52.00
MEMO Johnson, Julie 2:00.00
NUTS Gregoriev, Maria 2:02.18
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LOM Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne 1:44.20
LGM Schulbach, Cathy 1:50.45
LNRS Blew, Susan 2:00.00
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 2:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Barnea, Daniela 1:36.30
MAM Caso, Susie 1:53.00
DAM Hornof, Kristine 1:55.16
RHMS Coholan, Annette 1:55.42
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 2:20.84
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Carroll, Glenda 1:59.53
TOC Stretch, Nancy 2:03.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:05.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home