SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Women 100 Y IM

82 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Chen, Heather 2:15.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Schallert, Lia 1:06.90
WCM Hwang, Jenn 1:09.10
USF Torres, Erika 1:17.77
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HTUB Sun, Tiffany 1:12.00
USF Arnold, Malisa 1:17.00
USF Arnold, Sarina 1:17.00
USF Alwon-Mount, Georgia 1:30.00
USF Meek, Kaitlin 2:00.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Rohr, Meredith 1:02.87
NBA Hardin, Meghan 1:06.00
WCM Lawrence, Laura 1:06.88
HTUB Marullo, Rachel 1:11.59
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:12.95
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:13.04
SMAC Flecker, Donita 1:25.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Keeler, Susan 1:10.00
WCM Crooks, Marni 1:15.00
USF Maze, Ghislaine 1:24.64
TEME Clarke, Sunne 1:28.78
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Zamanian, Alison 1:06.00
MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 1:17.00
SRM Irwin, Jessica 1:24.00
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 1:40.00
USF Fukushi, Yoriko 4:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:06.77
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:09.80
DAM Garforth, Emma 1:12.91
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:13.00
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:13.18
SRM Jones, Sara 1:13.69
SRM Nelson, Sheila 1:17.00
RHMS Houts, Jennifer 1:18.00
LGSR Driscoll, Heather 1:19.99
MEMO Worthman, Catha 1:20.00
SRM Jones, Tracey 1:20.01
USF Jeong, Michelle 1:20.57
RPM Harris, Karen 1:25.45
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 1:25.64
SCSC Kubota, Masako 1:32.00
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 1:35.00
MEMO O'Keefe, Kimberley 1:40.00
CMAM Trevisan, Cynthia 1:40.00
MAM Chachkin, Myra 1:44.55
USF Sullivan, Lynda 1:45.00
HTUB Clark, Lyse 1:50.00
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 1:50.72
MEMO Huse, Green 1:55.00
RHMS Fink, Margaret 2:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Ward, Lisa 1:07.95
NBA Quick, Sarah 1:08.05
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 1:18.97
RHMS Mammoser, Mary 1:20.20
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:23.75
WCM Dibley, Allison 1:35.92
MAAC Hodges, Jennifer 1:45.00
MVM Queirolo, Vivian 2:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:11.00
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 1:18.00
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:22.00
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 1:22.50
ALB Nip, Carol 1:25.63
USF Cericola, Patricia 1:28.93
USF Buzolich, Marilyn 1:43.92
MAM Kline, Kathleen 1:47.04
USF Tetzlaff, Julie Dodd 4:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Val, Laura 1:15.00
DAM Gill, Kathy 1:40.00
WCM Collins, Susan 1:49.87
USF Cohn, Darcy 2:05.00
MAM Stanton, Susan 2:10.00
WCM Taub, Pamela 2:20.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:25.00
DAM Hornof, Kristine 1:51.49
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 2:19.60
USF Campbell, Martha 2:25.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:48.00
TAM Carroll, Glenda 1:58.00
TOC Stretch, Nancy 2:05.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Morton, Judith 2:56.44
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:00.00
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:15.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home