SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 100 Y Back

71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
RPM Harris, Kaitlin 1:32.00
MEMO Laszlo, Nora 1:36.43
USF Chen, Heather 1:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Schallert, Lia 1:03.58
LAMV Skoda, Anette 1:06.16
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 1:11.00
EBAT Greer, Fiona 1:15.50
USF Torres, Erika 1:17.05
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MEMO Condon, Laura 1:05.00
HTUB Sun, Tiffany 1:09.00
EBAT Greer, Margaret 1:12.00
USF Arnold, Sarina 1:17.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SUNY Ward, Molly 1:03.00
NBA Hardin, Meghan 1:07.10
HTUB Marullo, Rachel 1:08.88
MELO Rohr, Meredith 1:10.00
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:15.61
SMAC Flecker, Donita 1:25.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Keeler, Susan 1:12.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Zamanian, Alison 1:03.72
ALMA Fahlen, Lola 1:25.12
SRM Irwin, Jessica 1:27.00
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 2:00.00
USF Fukushi, Yoriko 3:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Cox, Juliet 1:10.20
SRM Jones, Sara 1:13.59
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:14.49
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:14.80
MELO Couch, Stephanie 1:15.29
SRM Nelson, Sheila 1:22.33
LGSR Driscoll, Heather 1:24.99
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 1:25.00
HTUB Clark, Lyse 1:27.54
RPM Harris, Karen 1:31.35
WCM Asta, Lisa 1:53.94
MEMO Laszlo, Zsuzsanna 1:55.39
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 2:15.00
RHMS Fink, Margaret 2:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Ward, Lisa 1:07.39
SRM Walts, Merrie 1:08.62
DAM Russell, Jane 1:13.00
USF McNamara, Kathleen 1:14.00
DAM Kahn, Mary 1:19.00
WCM Dibley, Allison 1:40.14
MAAC Focha, Teresa 1:41.55
ALB Carroll, Leah 1:43.40
MAAC Hodges, Jennifer 1:45.00
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 1:51.59
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:06.00
TOC Meyer, Marguerite 1:25.00
MEMO Haufler, Susan 1:25.46
ALB Nip, Carol 1:30.00
USF Buzolich, Marilyn 1:40.57
MAM Kline, Kathleen 1:50.35
USF Podolinsky, Elizabeth 2:30.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Gillon, Jean 1:05.00
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:26.62
USF Dunn, Audrey 2:00.35
WCM Taub, Pamela 2:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:33.00
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 1:57.95
USF Campbell, Martha 2:15.00
USF Chaitkin, Lauren 2:20.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:42.65
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:48.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Wood, Caroline 2:20.00
WCM Morton, Judith 2:25.73
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Kay, Ann 2:08.18
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:20.00
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:26.00
RHMS Barry, Marty 2:50.60
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home