SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 50 Y Breast

76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Saccullo, Emily 37.68
RPM Harris, Kaitlin 45.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Petrakis, Danae 30.75
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 33.04
LAMV Skoda, Anette 33.19
TOC Olson, Christine 33.33
USF Petrakis, Kristina 33.76
WCM Hwang, Jenn 34.94
USF Chu, Christine 35.67
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 38.76
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Arnold, Malisa 37.00
USF Arnold, Sarina 40.60
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NBA Hardin, Meghan 35.00
SRM Rueda, Marcela 36.19
WCM Lawrence, Laura 37.19
MEMO Reilly, Marley 37.79
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 38.16
MEMO Lapidario, Millie 52.00
USF Al Hashal, Jumana 2:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Crooks, Marni 40.00
USF Maze, Ghislaine 41.44
TEME Clarke, Sunne 44.32
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HTUB Phelps, Sarah 38.82
ALMA Fahlen, Lola 43.99
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 45.00
WCM Fu, Sandra 47.45
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 34.55
TOC Welting, Laureen 37.14
DAM Garforth, Emma 37.32
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 37.50
SRM Bulman, Robin 38.94
MELO Levy, Karen 39.99
USF Jeong, Michelle 40.01
SRM Jones, Tracey 40.24
MAM Perry, Rebecca 40.40
SRM Nelson, Sheila 40.63
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 40.64
DAM Crow, Joan 42.56
USF Sullivan, Lynda 50.00
MEMO O'Keefe, Kimberley 50.71
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 54.63
MAM Chachkin, Myra 56.60
USF Macleod, Pascale 59.15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SRM Walts, Merrie 36.85
WCM Taylor, Catherine 41.06
USF McNamara, Kathleen 42.00
MAAC Hodges, Jennifer 43.59
HTUB Jansen, Mary-Kaye 51.00
MVM Queirolo, Vivian 1:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Wheeler, Barbara 40.00
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 40.85
USF Cericola, Patricia 45.32
RHMS Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia 46.21
MEMO Johnson, Julie 49.00
MELO Pinto, Rebecca 49.31
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 50.00
USF Podolinsky, Elizabeth 53.36
NUTS Gregoriev, Maria 55.38
USF Tetzlaff, Julie Dodd 2:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LOM Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne 47.85
DAM Gill, Kathy 49.00
WCM Collins, Susan 50.00
LNRS Blew, Susan 53.00
WCM Rothrock, Gretchen 57.50
MAM Johnson, Kate 1:15.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Barnea, Daniela 44.20
MAM Caso, Susie 49.40
DAM Hornof, Kristine 51.96
RHMS Coholan, Annette 53.50
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 1:01.68
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 1:30.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Carroll, Glenda 55.00
TOC Stretch, Nancy 55.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 2:00.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
RINC Callison, Barbara 1:05.00
WCM Hirsch, Ann 1:05.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home