SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 100 Y Free

89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Krovetz, Laurel 57.00
RPM Harris, Kaitlin 1:12.00
MEMO Laszlo, Nora 1:15.45
USF Chen, Heather 1:25.00
USF Weymuller, Hannah 1:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Petrakis, Danae 54.67
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 55.01
LAMV Skoda, Anette 56.99
TOC Olson, Christine 58.00
WCM Hwang, Jenn 58.74
EBAT Greer, Fiona 1:05.50
USF Siedband, Kyla 1:40.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MEMO Condon, Laura 57.50
EBAT Greer, Margaret 1:02.50
HTUB Sun, Tiffany 1:03.00
USF Arnold, Malisa 1:05.00
USF Arnold, Sarina 1:08.00
USF Alwon-Mount, Georgia 1:20.00
MEMO Danna, Nicole 1:25.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Rohr, Meredith 55.17
SUNY Ward, Molly 57.00
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:03.63
MEMO Reilly, Marley 1:07.71
SMAC Flecker, Donita 1:13.00
USF Al Hashal, Jumana 3:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC33 Maidenberg, Eve 1:00.80
WCM Crooks, Marni 1:05.00
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 1:13.00
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 1:19.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Zamanian, Alison 57.50
MAM Rothschild, Beccah 1:07.01
MEMO Moll, Jessica 1:10.00
SRM Irwin, Jessica 1:13.00
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 1:35.00
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 1:45.00
HTUB Steinheiser, Fritzi 1:50.00
USF Fukushi, Yoriko 3:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:00.97
NBA Salmi, Andrea 1:01.05
MAM Cox, Juliet 1:02.10
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:03.00
MEMO Burger, Clare 1:09.62
HTUB Clark, Lyse 1:09.62
RPM Harris, Karen 1:10.15
MAM Chachkin, Myra 1:27.62
USF Sullivan, Lynda 1:30.00
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 1:34.49
CMAM Trevisan, Cynthia 1:35.00
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 1:35.34
USF Squyer, Michelle 2:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NBA Quick, Sarah 57.25
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:03.00
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 1:05.74
RHMS Mammoser, Mary 1:10.00
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:10.35
WCM Dibley, Allison 1:16.05
HTUB Jansen, Mary-Kaye 1:24.00
MVM Queirolo, Vivian 2:15.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:01.00
MEMO Haufler, Susan 1:07.24
TOC Meyer, Marguerite 1:09.00
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:10.00
MAM Kline, Kathleen 1:24.71
RHMS Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia 1:40.00
NUTS Gregoriev, Maria 1:55.57
MEMO Lai, Denise 2:10.00
USF Tetzlaff, Julie Dodd 3:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Guthrie, Sally 1:12.24
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:16.86
LGM Schulbach, Cathy 1:24.32
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 1:30.00
LNRS Blew, Susan 1:35.00
WCM Rothrock, Gretchen 1:39.00
MAM Johnson, Kate 1:40.00
USF Cohn, Darcy 1:45.00
WCM Taub, Pamela 2:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:08.50
RHMS Coholan, Annette 1:30.00
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 1:46.56
USF Chaitkin, Lauren 1:55.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:23.50
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:32.00
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:36.91
TAM Carroll, Glenda 1:39.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Wood, Caroline 2:09.84
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 2:30.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Kay, Ann 1:59.20
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:00.00
USF Bensu, Janet 2:57.46
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home