SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 50 Y Fly

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC38 Macabugao, Jam 32.74
USF Chen, Heather 39.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Petrakis, Kristina 27.00
USF Petrakis, Danae 28.19
TOC Visser, Avery 28.27
TOC Pedote, Elyssa 29.00
USF Schallert, Lia 29.25
WCM Hwang, Jenn 29.66
MEMO Basham, Arolyn 30.00
TOC Bechtel, Christina 30.00
EBAT Greer, Fiona 31.70
USF Torres, Erika 32.48
MEMO Te, Paula 34.89
MEMO Kirkeby, Kathleen 50.00
PRES Zanotto, Khadija 1:00.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PRES Taheri, Nicole 27.50
EBAT Greer, Margaret 29.98
HTUB Sun, Tiffany 34.00
MAM McQuade, Stephanie 36.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 28.55
TOC Shipp, Rachel 31.00
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 31.74
TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 50.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Wright, Erica 36.00
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 36.33
TEME Clarke, Sunne 38.05
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 42.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Brakeman, Jennifer 31.00
HTUB Phelps, Sarah 33.00
SRM Irwin, Jessica 37.00
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 43.00
MEMO Madarassy, Rita 50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Welting, Laureen 30.00
MAM Perry, Rebecca 30.88
WCM Boone, Danielle 32.00
HTUB Neoh, Sheree 32.61
NBA Coomber, Molly 32.67
SRM Jones, Tracey 33.17
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 33.99
LGSR Driscoll, Heather 33.99
MEMO Burger, Clare 34.63
WCM Cook, Amy 35.00
DAM Le Febre, Karen 35.00
RPM Harris, Karen 36.89
MAM Chachkin, Myra 44.90
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 58.59
HTUB Lawley, Cindy Taylor 1:10.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NBA Quick, Sarah 29.36
DAM Russell, Jane 31.12
TAM Joyce, Martha 32.00
RHMS Mammoser, Mary 32.90
WCM Dibley, Allison 43.57
TCAM Loyd, Susan 46.00
MAAC Focha, Teresa 47.03
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 32.00
USF Klatzkin, Amy 32.50
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 33.27
MELO Pinto, Rebecca 37.80
USF Cericola, Patricia 39.00
MELO Feeley, Louise 39.01
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 40.22
MAM Palmer, Teddy 46.45
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Val, Laura 33.00
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 40.74
DAM Gill, Kathy 44.00
MAM Stanton, Susan 55.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Shaps, Ruth 37.50
USF Chaitkin, Lauren 1:05.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Stretch, Nancy 58.00
TAM Carroll, Glenda 59.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Morton, Judith 1:39.90
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
RINC Callison, Barbara 1:05.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home