2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Men 200 Y Back

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Kassianik, Paul 2:45.00
USF Berry-Weiss, Sky 3:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Trowbridge, Nick 1:53.85
TOC Hurko, Matt 1:55.00
TVM LI, Lawrence 1:56.44
TOC Murray, Matthew 2:02.00
MEMO Zlotoff, Zachary 2:10.27
MVM Thomas, Michael 2:20.86
USF Leber, Nathan 2:29.04
MVM Green, Zachary 2:34.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Iwamoto, Satori 2:09.52
TSUN Singh, Jason 2:12.00
USF Gouvea, Arthur 2:15.00
MVM Pereira, Ed 2:22.95
USF Berry, Raymond 4:00.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Fuzellier, Matthieu 2:05.00
DAM Roper, Matt 2:10.37
DAM Waterson, Kevin 2:31.63
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OREG Miller, Matt 2:20.00
DAM Bolz, Brian 2:31.25
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Muir, Scott 2:20.45
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 2:39.00
MEMO Ngo, Minh 3:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Gould, Rick 2:00.00
MAM Hamilton, Rick 2:19.69
SACMA Smith, Stephen 2:23.00
MEMO Dooley, Paul 2:42.00
MEMO Lopez, David 2:45.04
MVM Goode, John 3:28.54
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Chao, Hector 2:18.00
RPM Taylor, Ron 2:23.33
WAMS Pickett, Tod 2:30.50
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 2:35.74
WCM King, Ian 2:44.00
QSSSJ Manning, Dwight 2:47.30
MVM Campbell, Chris 3:14.00
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 3:24.62
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SRM Dunn, Joe 2:15.00
MAM Cutting, Steve 2:20.92
HTUB Justeson, Jeff 2:41.10
TCAM Gass, Matthew 2:42.00
MEMO Citron, Jeffrey 2:50.57
MEMO Bauer, David 3:11.59
MELO Crankshaw, David 3:30.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Ford, Kent 2:40.00
DAM Kahn, Stuart 2:48.10
TOC King, Edward 3:00.00
TCAM Johanson, Jeff 3:01.62
TCAM Jacobus, Greg 3:23.46
MEMO Benjamin, David 3:40.00
TCAM Johnson, Gary 4:03.60
USF Andrews, Bryan 4:10.00
USF Moore, Michael 4:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OAK Shestakov, Alek 2:24.00
USF Dahlin, Duke 2:45.90
TOC McCarty, Thomas 3:30.00
SRM Rust, David 4:13.96
USF Wiscomb, Lance 5:30.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 3:54.22
USF Snape, William 5:40.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Van Horn, William 3:19.58
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Mayo, Robert 3:58.00
RHMS Soroka, Donald 4:34.86
USF Danielson, Bob 5:20.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home