2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 200 Y IM

74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Berry-Weiss, Sky 4:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MEMO Ward, Roger 2:00.00
LICY Lau, Jacky 2:00.73
TOC Talmadge, Matthew 2:05.78
MEMO Zlotoff, Zachary 2:06.57
USF Owen, Cameron 2:08.50
LICY Martinez, George 2:09.99
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 2:14.39
USF Leber, Nathan 2:22.79
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC38 Fischer, Brandon 1:51.85
MELO Leimkuhler, Kyle 2:20.59
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 2:45.00
MEMO Gibbons, Kevin 3:04.03
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HTUB Kerekjarto, Tamas 1:54.20
TEME Ignatov, Alex 2:06.10
TSUN Winfield, Matthew 2:16.75
UC38 La, Richard 2:21.99
MEMO Ramirez, Brent 2:35.00
MEMO Song, Jimmy 2:35.35
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CGM Stevenson, Tedder 2:00.01
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 2:20.00
TSUN Harrington, Matt 2:22.00
TSUN Denton, Joe 2:27.00
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 2:28.50
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 2:32.78
MEMO Ngo, Minh 3:20.00
USF Arias, Bernard 3:30.00
TCAM Stock, Kyle 3:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ALMA Gibson, Ben 2:14.73
MAM Finney, Peter 2:17.53
SACMA Smith, Stephen 2:19.00
MAM Hamilton, Rick 2:23.69
DAM Krovetz, Ted 2:26.66
WCM Carter, Paul 2:57.32
MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 3:00.00
USF Levin, Alexander 4:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Davis, A. Mattson 2:17.01
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 2:18.79
OREG Hageman, Mark 2:20.00
SMAC Keating, Kevin 2:31.00
UC38 Adams, Brian 2:36.90
WAMS Spangler, Brian 2:40.00
MEMO Coombs, Craig 2:44.00
CMAM Kazek, Michael 2:50.00
MVM Campbell, Chris 3:10.00
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 3:21.12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SRM Evans, Mark 2:20.01
SRM Morales, John 2:22.66
WCM Guadagni, Peter 2:32.16
PCCM Anderson, Robert 2:50.00
USF Coad, David 2:50.00
MELO Pinto, Harlan 2:54.44
DAM Swenor, Gary 2:54.85
MEMO Bauer, David 3:12.11
MELO Crankshaw, David 3:30.00
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 3:37.00
USF Lundgren, Steven 3:40.25
USF Young, Stephen 4:30.00
USF Burke, Bill 5:20.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Broderick, Tim 2:25.00
WCM Bridges, Daniel 2:30.00
OCCM Haufler, Steven 2:33.09
SRM Stanley, Mark 3:00.00
TCAM Jacobus, Greg 3:20.81
USF Andrews, Bryan 4:20.00
USF Bortman, Henry (Camo) 5:00.00
USF Boreyko, Valeriy 5:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OAK Shestakov, Alek 2:25.00
WCM Dennis, D Craig 2:51.20
USF Wiscomb, Lance 5:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Burns, Richard 2:38.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Van Horn, William 3:35.86
USF Fleming, Jack 3:43.72
MELO Sulzbach, John 4:28.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home