SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 200 Y IM

62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Krovetz, Laurel 2:20.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 2:15.43
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 2:18.09
TOC Visser, Avery 2:18.99
USF Krovetz, Hannah 2:19.06
USF Schallert, Lia 2:24.75
LAMV Skoda, Anette 2:27.35
WCM Hwang, Jenn 2:27.85
USF Chu, Christine 2:32.47
USF Torres, Erika 2:48.83
MEMO Te, Paula 3:15.00
MEMO Kirkeby, Kathleen 3:45.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Alwon-Mount, Georgia 2:00.00
PRES Taheri, Nicole 2:15.00
SMM Li, Jing 2:20.09
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Lawrence, Laura 2:25.50
MELO Rohr, Meredith 2:26.19
HTUB Marullo, Rachel 2:36.82
SRM Rueda, Marcela 2:47.51
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 2:55.00
TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 3:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Keeler, Susan 2:30.00
UC33 Maidenberg, Eve 2:36.93
DAM Wright, Erica 2:51.00
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 3:03.38
USF Dujmovic, Ana 7:30.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Zamanian, Alison 2:19.00
CRUZ Hertzer, Cynthia 2:39.00
MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 2:45.00
DAM Denison, Stephanie 2:53.13
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 2:34.54
TOC Welting, Laureen 2:36.00
DAM Garforth, Emma 2:36.89
NBA Salmi, Andrea 2:38.39
SRM Jones, Sara 2:39.75
SRM Jones, Tracey 2:52.00
CRUZ Bechhoefer, Marta 3:00.00
SRM Bulman, Robin 3:00.53
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 3:02.64
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 3:03.92
USF Hutchins, Kristin 3:45.00
MEMO O'Keefe, Kimberley 3:45.00
WCM Asta, Lisa 4:02.91
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Ward, Lisa 2:28.00
DAM Russell, Jane 2:36.49
WCM Dibley, Allison 3:34.59
MAAC Focha, Teresa 3:37.24
TCAM Loyd, Susan 3:50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 2:33.00
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 2:50.49
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 3:08.11
ALB Nip, Carol 3:22.98
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Guthrie, Sally 3:15.13
USF Kulla, Morgan 3:50.00
WCM Collins, Susan 3:53.27
MAM Stanton, Susan 4:15.00
USF Cohn, Darcy 4:36.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:28.15
WCM Scott, Stephanie 3:39.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Stretch, Nancy 4:05.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Morton, Judith 6:05.70
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
RINC Callison, Barbara 4:30.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home