SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Men 100 Y Fly

80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Vu, Jared 52.00
USF Vu, Erin 1:03.35
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Scheid, Trevor 49.90
TVM LI, Lawrence 52.60
TOC Hurko, Matt 53.00
TOC Murray, Matthew 54.00
MEMO Ward, Roger 54.00
LICY Lau, Jacky 54.15
TOC Trowbridge, Nick 54.20
LICY Martinez, George 56.08
TOC Talmadge, Matthew 56.22
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 56.46
CRUZ Lamb, James 57.00
MEMO Zlotoff, Zachary 57.77
USF Brady, James 59.99
AAM Quintero, Andy 1:06.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC38 Fischer, Brandon 49.67
TOC Wang, Jackson 54.40
DAM Iwamoto, Satori 59.49
MVM Pereira, Ed 1:01.02
MELO Leimkuhler, Kyle 1:01.11
MEMO Torres, Emmanuel 1:05.00
MAM Law, David 1:07.03
MEMO Gibbons, Kevin 1:19.81
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HTUB Kerekjarto, Tamas 50.80
TOC Wang, Timothy 52.13
USF Fuzellier, Matthieu 57.50
USF Salcedo, Jonathan 57.75
USF Samotyj, John 1:00.00
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 1:02.95
USF Kanda, Matt 1:15.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PRES Copp, Justin 1:01.00
HTUB Greene, Brett 1:02.00
SCSC Matsumura, Naoki 1:02.00
TVM Daene, Markus 1:04.30
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CGM Stevenson, Tedder 52.33
MEMO Collazos, Daniel 58.00
SFGG Seeley, Victor 1:00.00
ASCP Wood, Brent 1:02.00
TSUN Harrington, Matt 1:04.00
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 1:07.50
HTUB Ishaug, Brian 1:08.00
ASCP Zajonc, Jason 1:09.99
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 1:20.00
USF Arias, Bernard 1:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ALMA Gibson, Ben 56.77
SACMA Smith, Stephen 1:01.06
MAM Finney, Peter 1:01.10
DAM Brown, Michael 1:03.03
MAM Canepa, Mark 1:05.22
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 1:00.22
OREG Hageman, Mark 1:00.46
WCM Boone, Jon 1:01.33
WCM Chao, Hector 1:03.00
RPM Taylor, Ron 1:03.46
WCM King, Ian 1:10.00
WCM Cook, Doug 1:20.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Carter, Paul 55.00
SRM Morales, John 1:02.66
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 1:03.21
SRM Evans, Mark 1:03.50
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 1:05.75
HTUB Justeson, Jeff 1:08.10
TCAM Gass, Matthew 1:15.15
MEMO Bauer, David 1:33.72
USF Lundgren, Steven 1:45.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OCCM Haufler, Steven 1:05.87
TAM Bernard, Alan 1:10.99
ROSE Sterne, Erik 1:12.81
MAM Alderson, Tom 1:13.57
USF Tanigawa, Wesley 1:15.00
TOC King, Edward 1:30.00
TCAM Jacobus, Greg 1:40.00
USF Andrews, Bryan 2:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM McPherson, Andrew 1:10.00
USF Dahlin, Duke 1:15.09
PCCM Ashford, Wes 1:31.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Burns, Richard 1:12.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Fleming, Jack 1:47.95
MELO Sulzbach, John 2:48.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home