SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 Y Back

77 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Kassianik, Paul 29.60
USF Berry-Weiss, Sky 32.00
USF Cheung, Hoi 33.00
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 34.00
USF Tavares, Gerard 39.80
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Trowbridge, Nick 23.46
TOC Murray, Matthew 24.50
TOC Hurko, Matt 25.00
TOC Scheid, Trevor 25.16
TVM LI, Lawrence 25.17
LICY Lau, Jacky 26.00
USF Brady, James 29.43
USF Owen, Cameron 30.00
TOC Talmadge, Matthew 30.89
MVM Green, Zachary 32.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PRES Watts, Tim 25.00
USF Vizcarra, Nathan 26.73
TOC Wang, Jackson 26.80
TSUN Singh, Jason 26.84
MVM Pereira, Ed 29.91
MAM Law, David 33.21
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Wang, Timothy 25.05
USF Fuzellier, Matthieu 26.61
DAM Roper, Matt 28.70
TEME Ignatov, Alex 28.80
DAM Waterson, Kevin 31.98
HTUB Tofanelli, Chris 32.75
SMM Prado, Antonio 33.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PRES Copp, Justin 27.00
HTUB Greene, Brett 31.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 31.34
DAM Muir, Scott 31.58
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 32.41
HTUB Burger, John 34.00
MEMO Sanchez, Juan 37.64
TCAM Stock, Kyle 39.16
USF El-Awady, Khalid 1:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Gould, Rick 25.00
MAM Hamilton, Rick 28.30
MEMO Dooley, Paul 36.00
UC38 Fields, Eric 39.99
UC38 Beller, Derek 41.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WAMS Jaegers, Al 27.50
RPM Taylor, Ron 29.18
TSUN Frentsos, Paul 29.50
WAMS Pickett, Tod 29.96
WCM Chao, Hector 30.00
SMAC Keating, Kevin 32.00
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 33.61
QSSSJ Manning, Dwight 34.50
SMAC Osborne, Glen 36.02
MVM Campbell, Chris 38.86
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Carter, Paul 28.00
MAM Heath, Robert 29.60
MAM Cutting, Steve 30.32
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 31.50
HTUB Schindler, Tom 33.75
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 36.00
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 36.95
MELO Crankshaw, David 45.00
USF Lundgren, Steven 55.00
USF Burke, Bill 1:20.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Ford, Kent 32.00
ROSE Sterne, Erik 35.11
HTUB Crane, John 40.00
TCAM Johnson, Gary 50.00
USF Moore, Michael 1:05.00
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 1:47.05
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Dahlin, Duke 34.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Burns, Richard 32.50
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 42.01
USF Snape, William 1:18.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Sulzbach, John 52.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Mayo, Robert 53.00
USF Danielson, Bob 59.00
RHMS Soroka, Donald 1:10.59
USF Grohe, William 1:28.87
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home