SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 500 Y Free

80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Kassianik, Paul 7:45.00
USF Tavares, Gerard 10:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Scheid, Trevor 4:43.36
MEMO Zlotoff, Zachary 5:08.81
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 5:12.64
CRUZ Lamb, James 5:20.00
MVM Thomas, Michael 5:50.94
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PRES Watts, Tim 5:10.00
MELO Leimkuhler, Kyle 5:15.24
TSUN Singh, Jason 5:22.14
MAM Law, David 5:45.57
USF Berry, Raymond 10:30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Nonaka, Andy 5:05.00
AAM Lemke, Zebron 5:15.00
MELO Chialvo, Federico 5:20.00
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 5:31.68
UC38 La, Richard 5:49.99
HTUB Tofanelli, Chris 6:20.00
HTUB Perrone, Paul 8:47.55
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OREG Miller, Matt 5:15.00
SCSC Hyodo, Junichi 5:30.00
DAM Bolz, Brian 5:41.36
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 5:30.00
TSUN Harrington, Matt 5:35.00
MEMO Wehmann, Todd 6:10.00
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 6:50.47
USF El-Awady, Khalid 9:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Krovetz, Ted 5:42.66
DAM King, Phillip 5:44.34
MVM Goode, John 5:45.29
MEMO Andrews, Michael 6:00.00
MAM Canepa, Mark 6:04.01
HTUB Sherry, Steve 6:10.00
MEMO Dooley, Paul 6:17.00
MEMO Lopez, David 6:21.68
HTUB Wallace, Michael 6:27.00
UC38 Fields, Eric 6:30.99
MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 6:43.00
WCM Carter, Paul 6:55.38
USF O'Rourke, Rick 7:30.00
MVM McMillan, Bret 8:12.18
USF Levin, Alexander 10:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Davis, A. Mattson 5:29.72
OREG Hageman, Mark 5:30.00
WCM Boone, Jon 5:55.25
WCM Cook, Doug 6:15.00
WCM King, Ian 6:16.74
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 6:20.47
WCM Romdhane, Bechir 6:25.00
MVM Campbell, Chris 7:00.00
MEMO Inchausti, Robert 7:12.85
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SRM Morales, John 5:35.88
WCM Guadagni, Peter 6:05.17
MEMO Citron, Jeffrey 6:28.01
TCAM Gass, Matthew 6:31.00
PCCM Anderson, Robert 6:36.86
TVM Hektner, Eric 6:45.00
RHMS Maritzen, Michael 6:52.23
MELO Crankshaw, David 7:30.00
USF Young, Stephen 8:45.00
USF Burke, Bill 10:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Virtue, Paul 6:16.00
TAM Bernard, Alan 6:19.99
DAM Kahn, Stuart 6:30.00
USF Sapirstein, Julian 6:30.00
SMST Winterrowd, Dan 6:40.22
CMAM Cort, Doug 7:33.37
TCAM Jacobus, Greg 7:40.26
USF Moore, Michael 8:59.00
USF Gelfond, Michael 9:00.00
TCAM Johnson, Gary 9:08.00
USF Mortimer, Niland 9:45.00
MEMO Maxwell, Irving 11:05.75
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRUZ Wilson, Joel 5:53.00
PCCM Ashford, Wes 6:33.00
USF Schiller, Randy 10:00.00
USF Wiscomb, Lance 10:00.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRUZ McCarthy, Raymond 8:15.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Lane, Ed 7:54.51
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Mayo, Robert 9:40.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home