SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 500 Y Free

75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 5:35.00
WCM Saccullo, Emily 6:00.00
USF Weymuller, Hannah 10:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 5:21.38
WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 5:24.15
TOC Wilde, Courtney 5:30.00
CRUZ Crosby, Priya 5:59.00
TOC Bechtel, Christina 6:00.00
PRES Zanotto, Khadija 6:40.00
MEMO Te, Paula 7:26.29
MEMO Kirkeby, Kathleen 7:45.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PRES Taheri, Nicole 5:30.00
SMM Li, Jing 5:37.05
MAM McQuade, Stephanie 5:55.92
AAM Quintero, Sara 6:03.51
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MEMO Stretch, Sarah 6:06.00
HTUB Marullo, Rachel 6:09.58
TEME Maehr, Erin 6:30.00
TOC Shipp, Rachel 6:45.00
MEMO Reilly, Marley 6:55.00
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 7:00.00
MEMO Doyle, Nia 7:10.00
MEMO Lapidario, Millie 9:40.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC33 Maidenberg, Eve 5:45.70
STAN Keeler, Susan 5:50.00
MEMO Condie, Gabriella 8:23.54
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 8:30.00
USF Dujmovic, Ana 10:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CRUZ Hertzer, Cynthia 6:00.00
LGSR Adams, Krissy 6:10.30
MAM Rothschild, Beccah 6:24.00
MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 7:15.00
MEMO Moll, Jessica 7:30.00
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 9:15.00
MEMO Choury, Alicia 10:10.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NBA Salmi, Andrea 5:59.76
MELO Couch, Stephanie 6:07.29
WCM Boone, Danielle 6:15.00
WCM Cook, Amy 6:20.08
MEMO Shu, Vicki 6:25.51
MEMO Burger, Clare 6:34.43
SRM Nelson, Sheila 6:35.67
CRUZ Bechhoefer, Marta 7:00.00
HTUB Clark, Lyse 7:00.76
LGSR Driscoll, Heather 7:05.99
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 7:10.00
USF Hutchins, Kristin 7:45.00
MEMO O'Keefe, Kimberley 9:00.00
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 9:30.00
USF Squyer, Michelle 9:45.00
HTUB Lawley, Cindy Taylor 10:00.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MELO Matena, Jana 5:54.00
WCM Dibley, Allison 7:49.40
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 8:26.38
MELO Basile, Katy 9:15.00
TCAM Loyd, Susan 9:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 6:02.05
TOC Meyer, Marguerite 6:30.00
EBAT Hickel, Jessie 7:19.00
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 7:20.17
MELO Pinto, Rebecca 7:32.10
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 8:00.00
USF Klatzkin, Amy 10:00.00
USF Johnson, Margo 15:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAM Guthrie, Sally 7:03.28
LGM Schulbach, Cathy 7:28.97
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 8:00.00
USF Kulla, Morgan 8:15.00
USF Dunn, Audrey 8:30.00
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 11:25.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Scott, Stephanie 7:55.00
RHMS Coholan, Annette 8:35.25
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 9:52.04
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 12:30.00
TCAM Wivell, Toni 13:00.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home