2019 Pacific Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 200 Y Free

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CGM Macabales, Dana 2:10.00
USF Chu, Christine 2:22.69
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM McQuade, Stephanie 2:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MEMO Doyle, Nia 2:55.00
MEMO Williams, Leah 3:45.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC33 Maidenberg, Eve 2:10.80
MEMO Readal, Stacy 2:24.04
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LGSR Adams, Krissy 2:20.30
MAM Rothschild, Beccah 2:26.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NBA Salmi, Andrea 2:11.17
MAM Cox, Juliet 2:15.95
MELO Legros, Laura 2:20.00
SRM Jones, Sara 2:22.13
DAM Garforth, Emma 2:22.25
LGSR Driscoll, Heather 2:29.99
SRM Nelson, Sheila 2:30.52
CMAM Saba, Susan 2:38.80
PRES Schiffer, Gretchen 2:45.00
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 2:47.19
LOM Cervantes, Wendy 3:24.44
SCSC Kubota, Masako 3:30.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NBA Quick, Sarah 2:03.69
MELO Matena, Jana 2:11.35
WCM Taylor, Catherine 2:35.65
WCM Dibley, Allison 2:55.41
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 3:05.32
MEMO Bennett, Sue 4:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TOC Meyer, Marguerite 2:25.00
EBAT Hickel, Jessie 2:40.00
USF Byrnes, Barbara 3:07.00
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 3:15.00
MAM Palmer, Teddy 3:52.46
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Val, Laura 2:15.00
DAM Guthrie, Sally 2:36.63
LGM Schulbach, Cathy 2:54.62
LNRS Blew, Susan 3:05.00
WCM Collins, Susan 3:05.22
USF Kulla, Morgan 3:10.00
QSSSJ Zlotoff, Mara 3:10.00
USF Dunn, Audrey 4:00.00
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 4:30.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAM Shaps, Ruth 2:37.00
RHMS Coholan, Annette 3:16.00
DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 3:48.53
USF Chaitkin, Lauren 4:05.00
USF Waksberg, Arlene 4:10.00
MEMO Armstrong, Judy 4:10.38
USF Campbell, Martha 4:30.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TAM Ridout, Nancy 3:16.50
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 3:30.48
USF Long, Anne 4:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 4:30.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WCM Hirsch, Ann 4:10.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home